Fellowes Back Support Professional Series, black

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Back Support Professional Series, black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Back Support for Office Chair - Professional Series Ultimate 8041801
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8041801 Pro Series Ultimate Back Support
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Professional Series Ultimate Back Support 263-5311
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Professional Series Ultimate Back Support Black 8041801
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.07 / Unit
Fellowes Professional Series Ultimate Back Support 433881
prodImage
£81.75
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Back Support Professional Series, black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.01
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.07 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel