Feandrea Cat litter box cabinet with removable partition
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Feandrea Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture with Removable Divider, End Table, Indoor Cat House, 80 x 53 x 50 cm, Heather Greige PCL002G01 B0B1Q5YK9V
[Style the Litter Box Area] Featuring a rustic finish and unique barn doors, this litter box enclosure easily blends in with your current furniture, giving the once-messy litter box area a makeover [More Privacy, Less Smell] Thanks to the enclosed space, your cat has a private place where they feel safe to answer nature’s call, and you have less unpleasant mess—a win-win solution! [Spacious Room Inside] At 50.2 x 50.2 x 46.5 cm, the compartment fits most litter boxes. Or, you can remove the divider for a larger 75.5 x 50.2 x 46.5 cm space (note: when the divider is removed, the max. load of the top changes from 60 kg to 10 kg) [For Cats, Also for You] Make it a litter box cabinet to hide the mess, add a cat bed inside for a cosy cat house, or top it off with lovely plants to enliven your home—you can use it in more ways than one [Assembly Made Simple] Thanks to the easy-to-follow instructions and labelled parts, you’ll get this hidden litter box furniture ready within 20 minutes

£39.09
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture with Removable Divider, End Table, Indoor Cat House, 80 x 53 x 50 cm, Rustic Brown PCL002X01 B09N8WR3ZM
[Style the Litter Box Area] Featuring a rustic finish and unique barn doors, this litter box enclosure easily blends in with your current furniture, giving the once-messy litter box area a makeover [More Privacy, Less Smell] Thanks to the enclosed space, your cat has a private place where they feel safe to answer nature’s call, and you have less unpleasant mess—a win-win solution! [Spacious Room Inside] At 50.2 x 50.2 x 46.5 cm, the compartment fits most litter boxes. Or, you can remove the divider for a larger 75.5 x 50.2 x 46.5 cm space (note: when the divider is removed, the max. load of the top changes from 60 kg to 10 kg) [For Cats, Also for You] Make it a litter box cabinet to hide the mess, add a cat bed inside for a cosy cat house, or top it off with lovely plants to enliven your home—you can use it in more ways than one [Assembly Made Simple] Thanks to the easy-to-follow instructions and labelled parts, you’ll get this hidden litter box furniture ready within 20 minutes

£45.99
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture with Removable Divider, End Table, Indoor Cat House, 80 x 53 x 50 cm, White PCL002W01 UKPCL002W01
[Style the Litter Box Area] Featuring an elegant white finish and unique barn doors, this litter box enclosure easily blends in with your current furniture, giving the once-messy litter box area a makeover [More Privacy, Less Smell] Thanks to the enclosed space, your cat has a private place where they feel safe to answer nature’s call, and you have less unpleasant mess—a win-win solution! [Spacious Room Inside] At 50.2 x 50.2 x 46.5 cm, the compartment fits most litter boxes. Or, you can remove the divider for a larger 75.5 x 50.2 x 46.5 cm space (note: when the divider is removed, the max. load of the top changes from 60 kg to 10 kg) [For Cats, Also for You] Make it a litter box cabinet to hide the mess, add a cat bed inside for a cosy cat house, or top it off with lovely plants to enliven your home—you can use it in more ways than one [Assembly Made Simple] Thanks to the easy-to-follow instructions and labelled parts, you’ll get this hidden litter box furniture ready within 20 minutes

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Feandrea Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture with Removable Divider, End Table, Indoor Cat House, 80 x 53 x 50 cm, Heather Greige PCL002G01
Feandrea Cat Litter Box Enclosure, Hidden Litter Box Furniture with Removable Divider, End Table, Indoor Cat House, 80 x 53 x 50 cm, Heather Greige...

£50.05
Shipping: Free
Popular Products