Faller Washhouse (130139)
Manufacturer: Faller
- Washhouse
- Dimensions: 65 x 46 x 71 mm
- Historic design
- Public washhouse with extension
- Faller H0 (1:87)
Price History
1M 3M
Faller Washhouse (130139)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Faller
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Faller Historical Wash House Kit II , HO Scale FA130139
Faller Historical Wash House Kit II , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs

£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130139 HO/OO Gauge Historical Wash House Kit II
Faller 130139 HO/OO Gauge Historical Wash House Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges

£20.00
£24.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Faller 130139 Historical Wash House Kit II
Faller 130139 Historical Wash House Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges

£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 130139 Historical Wash House Kit II HO
Faller 130139 Historical Wash House Kit II HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges

£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Washhouse |
| Dimensions: 65 x 46 x 71 mm |
| Historic design |
| Public washhouse with extension |
| Faller H0 (1:87) |
Price History
1M 3M
Faller Washhouse (130139)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products