Faller Two-story corner house (232216)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £33.64to £38.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller N 232216 Two-Story Corner House
• Multi-family house with floor plan spanning a corner, gable roof, and dormers
• Dimensions: 144 x 75 x 83 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Two-story corner house (232216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALLER FA 232216 - Two-storey Angled House, Accessories for Model Railway, Model Making B00LCZPY0S
Plastic model kit with parts in several colours. For the model railway or for individual building and design. For assembly, we recommend the FALLER adhesive 170490 or 170492., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
Faller Two Storey Corner Building Kit III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge FA232216
Faller Two Storey Corner Building Kit III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Two Storey Corner Building Building Kit III N Gauge 232216
Faller Two Storey Corner Building Building Kit III N Gauge 232216, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 232216 Two Storey Corner Building Kit III
Faller 232216 Two Storey Corner Building Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller N 232216 Two-Story Corner House
Multi-family house with floor plan spanning a corner, gable roof, and dormers
Dimensions: 144 x 75 x 83 mm

Price History

1M
Faller Two-story corner house (232216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Modern elevator
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight Track 1200 mm (10610)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel