Faller Traffic Sign Set (180534)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Traffic Sign Set (180534)
from £24.99to £28.002 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Traffic Sign Set
• Includes: 97 Individual Pieces, 1 Assembly Instruction
• Digitally Printed Town Signs, Traffic Signs, Posts, Level Crossing Signs
• Dimensions: 22.4 x 13.9 x 3.7 cm
• Recommended Adhesive: FALLER 170490, 170492
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Traffic Sign Set (180534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Traffic Signs Set III , HO Scale FA180534
Faller Traffic Signs Set III , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180534 Traffic Signs Set III
Faller 180534 Traffic Signs Set III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£28.00
£32.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Traffic Sign Set
Includes: 97 Individual Pieces, 1 Assembly Instruction
Digitally Printed Town Signs, Traffic Signs, Posts, Level Crossing Signs
Dimensions: 22.4 x 13.9 x 3.7 cm
Recommended Adhesive: FALLER 170490, 170492

Price History

1M
Faller Traffic Sign Set (180534)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel