Faller Steel beam bridge 282915

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Steel beam bridge 282915
from £24.99to £27.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Steel girder bridge
• With 8 concrete piers (4 x 5 mm and 4 x 10 mm)
• Clearance height without piers: 32 mm
• Buildable in two variations
• Suitable for model railways of Epoch I (1835 to 1920)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Steel beam bridge 282915
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Steel Girder Bridge Kit I 1:220 Scale, Z Scale FA282915
Faller Steel Girder Bridge Kit I 1:220 Scale, Z Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Steel Girder Bridge Building Kit I Z Gauge 282915
Faller Steel Girder Bridge Building Kit I Z Gauge 282915, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 282915 Steel Girder Bridge Kit I
Faller 282915 Steel Girder Bridge Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£27.50
£31.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Steel girder bridge
With 8 concrete piers (4 x 5 mm and 4 x 10 mm)
Clearance height without piers: 32 mm
Buildable in two variations
Suitable for model railways of Epoch I (1835 to 1920)

Price History

1M
Faller Steel beam bridge 282915
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roco Soft link 61140
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£24.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel