Faller Small Gantry Crane (222200)

Price History
• Small gantry crane
• Dimensions: 188 x 57 x 109 mm
• Kit with 74 parts in 3 colors
• Rotatable crane top, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Small Gantry Crane (222200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Faller Small Portal Crane Building Kit II N Gauge 222200
Faller Small Portal Crane Building Kit II N Gauge 222200, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Faller FA222200 - Small Portal Crane
Faller FA222200 - Small Portal Crane. Product Description Faller N - Small Portal Crane For freight transfer, road train or railway ship. Crane top...
prodImage
£23.00
£27.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller FA222200 - Small Gantry Crane, White, White/Opulent Garden B0044UUPPW
Package dimensions (L x W x H): 14.0 cm x 22.4 cm x 4.2 cm Package Weight: 99.88g Material: plastic Assembly required, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Small gantry crane
Dimensions: 188 x 57 x 109 mm
Kit with 74 parts in 3 colors
Rotatable crane top, assembly required

Price History

1M
Faller Small Gantry Crane (222200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Steel beam bridge 120541
£28.50
Faller Steel beam bridge 120541Compare 1 Prices
Faller Platform slab 330909
£104.65
Faller Platform slab 330909Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£32.50
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bonn Station 212113
£114.06
Faller Bonn Station 212113Compare 1 Prices
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£55.23
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£186.11
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£22.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Märklin Control panel 72730
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller BP gas station 232219
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft link 24611
£23.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Kit Special Buffer Stop (89013)
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£22.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Rock slab sedimentary rock (58480)
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller 3 Garden House 130208
£22.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel