Faller Single-family house 130316

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Single-family house 130316
from £19.99to £25.683 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Single-family house
• Track Gauge: H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Single-family house 130316
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Detached House (Grey) Kit VI , HO Scale FA130316
Faller Detached House (Grey) Kit VI , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130316 Detached House (Grey) Kit VI
Faller 130316 Detached House (Grey) Kit VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
FALLER Detached House (Grey) Model Kit VI HO Gauge 130316
FALLER Detached House (Grey) Model Kit VI HO Gauge 130316, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Single-family house 130316
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Switch track 9115
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel