Faller Signal box Neuenkirchen (120092)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Signal box Neuenkirchen (120092)
from £29.46to £33.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Neuenkirchen Signal Box
• Material: Plastic
• Brick Construction Building
• Includes Cabin Interior Details
• Dimensions: 158 x 67 x 107 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Signal box Neuenkirchen (120092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Neuenkirchen Signal Tower Kit II FA120092 HO Gauge
Faller Neuenkirchen Signal Tower Kit II FA120092 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£29.46
Shipping: Free
Faller Neuenkirchen Signal Tower Kit II , HO Scale FA120092
Faller Neuenkirchen Signal Tower Kit II , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Faller 120092 Neuenkirchen Signal Tower Kit II
Faller 120092 Neuenkirchen Signal Tower Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neuenkirchen Signal Box
Material: Plastic
Brick Construction Building
Includes Cabin Interior Details
Dimensions: 158 x 67 x 107 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Signal box Neuenkirchen (120092)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roco 61118 Uncoupling Track
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel