Faller Railcar Depot Oberharmersbach (222167)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Railcar Depot Oberharmersbach (222167)
from £33.99to £38.502 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model kit
• Material: Plastic
• Usage: Model railway, custom building
• Recommended adhesive: FALLER 170490 or 170492
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Railcar Depot Oberharmersbach (222167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Oberharmersbach Locomotive Shed Kit II1:160 Scale, N Scale FA222167
Faller Oberharmersbach Locomotive Shed Kit II1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 222167 Oberharmersbach Locomotive Shed Kit II
Faller 222167 Oberharmersbach Locomotive Shed Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Material: Plastic
Usage: Model railway, custom building
Recommended adhesive: FALLER 170490 or 170492

Price History

1M
Faller Railcar Depot Oberharmersbach (222167)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Set of beverage crates 62294
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel