Faller Office furniture (180454)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £14.99to £22.185 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Office Furniture Set
• Includes 73 Pieces in 4 Colors
• Office Furniture: Desks, Chairs, Filing Cabinets
• Accessories: Computer, Copier, Fire Extinguisher
• Dimensions: 22.4 x 13.9 x 3.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Office furniture (180454)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Office Furnishings Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA180454
Faller Office Furnishings Kit IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180454 Office Furnishings Kit IV
Faller 180454 Office Furnishings Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£16.75
£21.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller FA 180454 – Office Equipment for Model Railways, Model Making B00VGH4DXQ
Country of origin: Germany For the model railway or for individual building and designing. For assembly, we recommend the Faller adhesive 170490 or 170492. Package dimensions (L x W x H): 22.4 x 13.9 x 3.7 cm, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Faller FA 180454 – Office Equipment for Model Railways, Model Making B00VGH4DXQ
Country of origin: Germany For the model railway or for individual building and designing. For assembly, we recommend the Faller adhesive 170490 or 170492. Package dimensions (L x W x H): 22.4 x 13.9 x 3.7 cm, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALLER Office Furnishings Model Kit IV HO Gauge 180454
FALLER Office Furnishings Model Kit IV HO Gauge 180454, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Office Furniture Set
Includes 73 Pieces in 4 Colors
Office Furniture: Desks, Chairs, Filing Cabinets
Accessories: Computer, Copier, Fire Extinguisher
Dimensions: 22.4 x 13.9 x 3.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Office furniture (180454)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 6 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel