Faller Mountain Chapel (131360)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Mountain Chapel (131360)
from £11.99to £12.753 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model Railway Mountain Chapel
• Dimensions: 90 x 67 x 122 mm
• Includes 27 individual parts, 1 curtain mask, assembly instructions
• H0 gauge, scale 1/87, Era I
• Requires FALLER plastic glue, recommended adhesives 170490/170492, Vallejo paints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Mountain Chapel (131360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Mountain Chapel Hobby Kit I 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, OO Scale FA131360
Faller Mountain Chapel Hobby Kit I 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, OO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller FA131360 Mountain Chapel Model Kit, Various GM-FA131360
Gauge H0, Scale: 1/87, Epoch: I, Item Group: Hobby Program Detailed model kit from FALLER! This kit contains: 27 pieces in 5 colours, 1 curtain mask and 1 building instructions. Use FALLER - plastic glue for crafting. Dimensions: 90 x 67 x 122 mm We recommend our adhesive 170490/170492 as well as Vallejo colours., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£12.75
£17.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 131360 Mountain Chapel Hobby Kit I
Faller 131360 Mountain Chapel Hobby Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£12.75
£17.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Model Railway Mountain Chapel
Dimensions: 90 x 67 x 122 mm
Includes 27 individual parts, 1 curtain mask, assembly instructions
H0 gauge, scale 1/87, Era I
Requires FALLER plastic glue, recommended adhesives 170490/170492, Vallejo paints

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Mountain Chapel (131360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Platform Era III - IV (66012)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£10.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel