Faller Mobile home (130657)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Mobile home (130657)
from £22.00to £28.295 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Mobile Home
• Portable Living Unit with Veranda and Awning
• Gable Roof with Skylights
• Includes Accessories Such as Sun Umbrellas, Deck Chairs, and Table with Garden Chairs
• Scale 1:87 (H0)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Mobile home (130657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130657 Mobile Home, Chalet , Holiday Home Kit HO OO Gauge
Faller 130657 Mobile Home, Chalet , Holiday Home Kit HO OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Faller 130657 HO/OO Gauge Mobile Home Kit V
Faller 130657 HO/OO Gauge Mobile Home Kit V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£22.66
£27.65
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Faller Mobile Home Kit V , HO Scale FA130657
Faller Mobile Home Kit V , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130657 Mobile Home Kit V
Faller 130657 Mobile Home Kit V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller Mobile Home Kit V FA130657 HO Gauge
Faller Mobile Home Kit V FA130657 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile Home
Portable Living Unit with Veranda and Awning
Gable Roof with Skylights
Includes Accessories Such as Sun Umbrellas, Deck Chairs, and Table with Garden Chairs
Scale 1:87 (H0)

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Mobile home (130657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£21.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Decoration parts railway area 120141
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel