Faller Local court (130651)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £73.99to £84.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model building
• Dimensions: 225x130x274mm
• Suitable for model railways
• Official building, administrative building
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Local court (130651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller District Court House Kit III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA130651
Faller District Court House Kit III 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£73.99
£78.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller District Court House Kit III FA130651 HO Gauge
Faller District Court House Kit III FA130651 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Faller District Court House Kit III
Representative, three-storey building model with elaborately designed facade elements, such as brick window frames, stepped gables and coat of arms,
prodImage
£84.00
£88.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 130651 District Court House Kit III
Faller 130651 District Court House Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model building
Dimensions: 225x130x274mm
Suitable for model railways
Official building, administrative building

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Local court (130651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£91.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko G Switch G-WRR5 (35223)
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Soft G-WLR5 35222
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel