Faller LED string light warm white (180704)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £17.99to £20.734 offersManufacturer: Faller
• LED string lights
• Width per LED: 1.2 mm
• Total length: 250 mm
• Ready for connection to 12-16 V DC/AC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller LED string light warm white (180704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Warm White LED Light FestoonMulti Scale FA180704
Faller Warm White LED Light FestoonMulti Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180704 LED Light Festoon, 25 LED Scenery and Accessories B06XYL14GK
Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 1129 Highly detailed plastic Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts May require assembly, Manufacturer: Gebr. FALLER GmbH
prodImage
£18.62
£23.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faller 180704 Warm White LED Light Festoon
Faller 180704 Warm White LED Light Festoon, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£19.25
£23.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
FALLER Warm White LED Light Festoon HO Gauge 180704
FALLER Warm White LED Light Festoon HO Gauge 180704, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Lamps & Lights
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED string lights
Width per LED: 1.2 mm
Total length: 250 mm
Ready for connection to 12-16 V DC/AC

Price History

1M 3M
Faller LED string light warm white (180704)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£21.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel