Faller LED lattice mast top light (180210)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller LED lattice mast top light (180210)
from £17.99to £20.493 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Light fixture with flat lattice mast
• Metal
• Suitable for railway-adjacent scenes
• Two-flame lamp with LED technology
• Height: 145 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller LED lattice mast top light (180210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller LED Top Lit Yard Lamp 145mm , HO Scale FA180210
Faller LED Top Lit Yard Lamp 145mm , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180210 LED Top Lit Yard Lamp 145mm
Faller 180210 LED Top Lit Yard Lamp 145mm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.25
£23.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 180210 LED Top Lit Yard Lamp 145mm
Faller 180210 LED Top Lit Yard Lamp 145mm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Light fixture with flat lattice mast
Metal
Suitable for railway-adjacent scenes
Two-flame lamp with LED technology
Height: 145 mm

Price History

1M
Faller LED lattice mast top light (180210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Switch track 9115
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Signal Box Donaueschingen 120123
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Ramp Section 74613
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel