Faller LED lantern (180106)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller LED lantern (180106)
from £29.99to £34.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Accessories for model railways
• Model of a historic globe pendant lamp
• Delicate decorations for special charm
• Pole made of metal, adjustable lamp height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller LED lantern (180106)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller LED Ornate Suspended Ball-Style Double Arm Lamp 75mm (3) , HO Scale FA180106
Faller LED Ornate Suspended Ball-Style Double Arm Lamp 75mm (3) , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 180106 LED Ornate Suspended Ball-Style Double Arm Lamp 75mm (3)
Faller 180106 LED Ornate Suspended Ball-Style Double Arm Lamp 75mm (3), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 180106 LED Ornate Suspended Ball-Style Double Arm Lamp 75mm (3)
Faller 180106 LED Ornate Suspended Ball-Style Double Arm Lamp 75mm (3), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories for model railways
Model of a historic globe pendant lamp
Delicate decorations for special charm
Pole made of metal, adjustable lamp height

Price History

1M 3M
Faller LED lantern (180106)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£24.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel