Faller Industrial high tank (180330)

Price History
• Industrial high tank
• Scale: 1/87
• Accessories for H0 model railways
• Space-saving cylindrical tank with agitator
• Dimensions: 52 x 42 x 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Industrial high tank (180330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 180330 Industrial Storage Tank Scenery and Accessories B072LC4S11
Designed for model builders and collectors over the age of 937 Highly detailed plastic Scale models for use in dioramas or model railway layouts May require assembly, Manufacturer: Gebr. FALLER GmbH
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faller 180330 Chemical Plant Industrial Storage Tank Kit IV
Faller 180330 Chemical Plant Industrial Storage Tank Kit IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£26.50
£30.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Industrial high tank
Scale: 1/87
Accessories for H0 model railways
Space-saving cylindrical tank with agitator
Dimensions: 52 x 42 x 150 mm

Price History

1M
Faller Industrial high tank (180330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Steel beam bridge 120541
£28.50
Faller Steel beam bridge 120541Compare 1 Prices
Faller Platform slab 330909
£104.65
Faller Platform slab 330909Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£32.50
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bonn Station 212113
£114.06
Faller Bonn Station 212113Compare 1 Prices
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£55.23
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£186.11
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noch Tunnel portal (58052)
£15.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£15.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Cross joint 15 degrees 14973
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Curved Track R2 30° (15000)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£17.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20330
£17.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Mobile toilet cabin 180543
£14.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel