Faller Industrial hall under construction (130892)

Manufacturer: Faller
from £42.99to £49.004 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Industrial Hall Under Construction
• Scale: HO (1:87)
• Modular Construction
• Item No. 130892
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Industrial hall under construction (130892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Modern Warehouse Under Construction Kit VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA130892
Faller Modern Warehouse Under Construction Kit VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£42.99
£47.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 130892 Industrial Hall in Construction, System Construction, Multiple, One Size B09VL5GTZQ
New in manufacturer packaging Realistic Detail Robust materials, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
Faller 130892 Modern Warehouse Under Construction Kit VI HO
Faller 130892 Modern Warehouse Under Construction Kit VI HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130892 Modern Warehouse Under Construction Kit VI
Faller 130892 Modern Warehouse Under Construction Kit VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industrial Hall Under Construction
Scale: HO (1:87)
Modular Construction
Item No. 130892

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Industrial hall under construction (130892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Piko Substation 60016
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Ball bearing wheel set 2 pieces 67403
£41.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Kipplore red 42430
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Lidl-Markt (130615)
£41.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller City gate with gatehouse (130406)
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Gas boiler 60013
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Windmill (130115)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel