Faller In the Boarding School (150950)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller In the Boarding School (150950)
from £9.80to £12.007 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Miniature Figures
• Scale: 1/87
• Category: Occupations, Pedestrians
• Detailed Painting
• Wide Range of Themes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller In the Boarding School (150950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 150950 HO/OO Gauge At the Boarding School (6) Figure Set BNIP
Faller 150950 HO/OO Gauge At the Boarding School (6) Figure Set BNIP, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£9.80
£12.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
FALLER 150950 HO SCALE AT THE BOARDING SCHOOL FIGURE SET
FALLER 150950 HO SCALE AT THE BOARDING SCHOOL FIGURE SET, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALLER 151605 HO SCALE CRAFTSMEN FIGURE SET 150950
FALLER 151605 HO SCALE CRAFTSMEN FIGURE SET, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
At the Boarding School (6) Figure Set HO/OO gauge Faller 150950
At the Boarding School (6) Figure Set HO/OO gauge Faller 150950, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
FALLER 151652 HO SCALE WHILE SKATING FIGURE SET 150950
FALLER 151652 HO SCALE WHILE SKATING FIGURE SET, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
FALLER 151661 HO SCALE YOUNG PEOPLE ON THE ROAD FIGURE SET C002
FALLER 151661 HO SCALE YOUNG PEOPLE ON THE ROAD FIGURE SET, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
FALLER 151667 HO SCALE IN THE PARK FIGURE SET C002
FALLER 151667 HO SCALE IN THE PARK FIGURE SET, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature Figures
Scale: 1/87
Category: Occupations, Pedestrians
Detailed Painting
Wide Range of Themes

Price History

1M 3M
Faller In the Boarding School (150950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for M track 24951
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Platform Era III - IV (66012)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel