Faller Engadinerhaus Sent (130631)

Price History
• Model of an Engadine house with livestock and hay barn
• Based on the original »Chasa Tschalär« in Sent
• With a curved gable, wall paintings, and deep window recesses
• Digitally printed model at 1:87 scale (H0)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Engadinerhaus Sent (130631)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 130631 Sent Engadin Swiss-Style House Kit III
Faller 130631 Sent Engadin Swiss-Style House Kit III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Faller Sent Engadin Swiss-Style House Kit III FA130631 HO Gauge
Faller Sent Engadin Swiss-Style House Kit III FA130631 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
Faller FA130631 Engadiner House Sent GM-FA130631
Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Faller Good product with excellent quality, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of an Engadine house with livestock and hay barn
Based on the original »Chasa Tschalär« in Sent
With a curved gable, wall paintings, and deep window recesses
Digitally printed model at 1:87 scale (H0)

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Engadinerhaus Sent (130631)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Similar Priced Products

LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£70.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£79.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller City Church (130629)
£69.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Ramp Complete 120470
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Form main signal 89402
£55.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viessmann Form Main Signal Slim Mast (4531)
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel