Faller Covered pedestrian bridge (222574)

Price History
• Model building accessories from FALLER
• Includes 27 individual parts in 3 colors and 1 assembly manual
• Recommended adhesive: FALLER plastic and lasercut glue
• Dimensions: 89 x 20 x 40 mm
• Covered pedestrian bridge with wooden superstructure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Covered pedestrian bridge (222574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Roofed Pedestrian Bridge Building Kit I N Gauge 222574
Faller Roofed Pedestrian Bridge Building Kit I N Gauge 222574, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Faller FA 222574 Covered Footbridge
Faller FA 222574 Covered Footbridge. Product Description Sleek stone pier bridge with gedecktem wood overhang, can be used as a wheel and Footpath.
prodImage
£25.50
£29.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Model building accessories from FALLER
Includes 27 individual parts in 3 colors and 1 assembly manual
Recommended adhesive: FALLER plastic and lasercut glue
Dimensions: 89 x 20 x 40 mm
Covered pedestrian bridge with wooden superstructure

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Covered pedestrian bridge (222574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Steel beam bridge 120541
£28.50
Faller Steel beam bridge 120541Compare 1 Prices
Faller Platform slab 330909
£104.65
Faller Platform slab 330909Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£32.50
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bonn Station 212113
£114.06
Faller Bonn Station 212113Compare 1 Prices
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£55.23
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£186.11
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Driveway pillar 282909
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Left-hand turnout 14951
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Smoke set 72270
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9179
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel