Faller 2 pedestrian bridge (120526)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller 2 pedestrian bridge (120526)
from £14.00to £22.572 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Bridge set for trails and paths in terrain
• Consisting of a wooden walkway and a masonry arch bridge
• Versatile use for crossing ditches and streams
• Scale 1:87 (H0)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 2 pedestrian bridge (120526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 120526 HO/OO Gauge Footbridges (2) Kit I
Faller 120526 HO/OO Gauge Footbridges (2) Kit I, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£14.00
£18.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Gebr. FALLER GmbH Faller 120526 2 Footbridges
Faller 120526 2 Footbridges, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£22.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bridge set for trails and paths in terrain
Consisting of a wooden walkway and a masonry arch bridge
Versatile use for crossing ditches and streams
Scale 1:87 (H0)

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 2 pedestrian bridge (120526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel