Faller 18 Blackhead sheep (151918)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller 18 Blackhead sheep (151918)
from £20.99to £23.755 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model figures for modeling, hobby, and creative projects
• Detailed and colored
• 18 Blackface sheep in various poses
• Scale 1:87 (H0)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 18 Blackhead sheep (151918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Sheep Black Head/White Fleece (18) Figure Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA151918
Faller Sheep Black Head/White Fleece (18) Figure Set 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£20.99
£25.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller FA151918 18 Schwarzkopf Sheep, Multi-Colour
Detailed and coloured model figures in different poses, for model making, hobby and creative, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Faller Sheep Black Head/White Fleece (18) Figure Set FA151918 HO Gauge
Faller Sheep Black Head/White Fleece (18) Figure Set FA151918 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Faller FA151918 18 Schwarzkopf Sheep, Multi-Colour GM-FA151918
Detailed and coloured model figures in different poses, for model making, hobby and creative, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£23.75
£28.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Faller 151918 Sheep Black Head/White Fleece (18) Figure Set
Faller 151918 Sheep Black Head/White Fleece (18) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£23.75
£28.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Model figures for modeling, hobby, and creative projects
Detailed and colored
18 Blackface sheep in various poses
Scale 1:87 (H0)

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 18 Blackhead sheep (151918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Decoration parts railway area 120141
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Connecting track 9108
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel