7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's TK2 Short Stripe Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Low Cut Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2GF17J
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Short Stripe Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Low Cut Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2KH9TP
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Short Stripe Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Low Cut Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair 1260785
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Short Stripe Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Low Cut Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2FQWD5
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Short Stripe Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Low Cut Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2K1YL6
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Short Stripe Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Low Cut Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2DZB12
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's TK2 Short Stripe Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm Low Cut Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 pair B0FH2H91HQ
Low mountain hiking socks with a striped shaft in odour-resistant wool and functional fabrics, with a 3-layer moisture-absorbing sole to keep feet dry The medium padding in the stress zones of the short thermal socks for easy walking offers you comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters For walking or hiking, these trekking socks offer you secure shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (categories A-B) We recommend the smaller option if you're between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality merino wool warms your feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures The all-season hiking socks accompany you on your outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Wool Women (16395)
£18.90
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Women (16395)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 75 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 68 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 64 Prices
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel