Cep Pro+ Calf Sleeve 2.0 Men

Price History
• Calf Sleeves
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Suitable for: endurance athletes, runners, team sport athletes, triathletes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cep Pro+ Calf Sleeve 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CEP Pro+ Calf Sleeves 2.0, Deep Ocean/Hawaii Blue
The Calf Sleeves 2.0 give ambitious athletes an extra boost of energy. Calf stabilization, less soreness and faster recovery are guaranteed thanks...
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
CEP Pro+ Calf Sleeves 2.0, Lime/Hawaii Blue
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
CEP - CALF SLEEVE 2.0 for men | Run compression calf sleeves in blue/green, size V 9K-MG0X-A9ZB
Perfect anatomical fit Highest quality materials and premium craftsmanship for extreme durability Microfiber technology for superior comfort Heat and moisture management thanks to hydrophilic design Combine perfectly with CEP dynamic+ short socks
prodImage
£13.95
£19.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
CEP - CALF SLEEVE 2.0 for men | Run compression calf sleeves in blue/light blue, size V RK-JD0D-WX2H
Compression - Increases oxygen delivery to active muscles while in motion and reduces lactic-acid build-up for more power and less recovery time. High-Tech Fibres - Prevents shin splints. Moisture Venting Zones - Wick sweat away from the skin. Calf Stability - Keeps you stable during intense workouts. Compatible - Can pair the sleeves with different socks, such as the Ultralight Low Cut Socks or the Merino Low Cut Socks.
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CEP - CALF SLEEVE 2.0 for men | Run compression calf sleeves in green/light blue, size V YP-C3NQ-D462
PERFORMANCE - Thanks to proven medi compression in the calf area, these sleeves deliver more performance, protect against overloading, and accelerate tissue regeneration through better blood circulation of the legs STABILISATION - Our calf sleeves increase your sensation of movement and stabilise your calf muscles. Targeted medi compression effectively prevents injuries TECHNOLOGY - These compression sleeves are made of 79% Polyamidee and 21% elastane. This calf stocking feels like a second skin thanks to the perfect amount of compression provided by the knit. TOP FORM - The CEP compression sleeve lets you take your workout to the max. Say farewell to cramps, swelling, and pain when exercising with CEP calf compression stockings International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastane, Polyamide
Suitable for: endurance athletes, runners, team sport athletes, triathletes

Price History

1M 3M
Cep Pro+ Calf Sleeve 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cep

Cep The Run Tall Men
£37.39
Cep The Run Tall MenCompare 3 Prices
Cep Core Run Socks Mid Cut Men
£11.39
Cep Core Run Socks Mid Cut MenCompare 5 Prices
Cep Run Compression Sock 3.0 Women
£45.00
Cep Run Compression Sock 3.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Cep Run Compression Sock 3.0 Men
£45.00
Cep Run Compression Sock 3.0 MenCompare 1 Prices
Cep The Run Mid Cut V4 Women
£31.37
Cep The Run Mid Cut V4 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Cep Pro+ Calf Sleeve 2.0 Men
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £5.95
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel