Manufacturer:
Falke
Popular Products

Woolpower Socks 600
£18.49

Woolpower 800 Sock
£22.00

Happy Socks Pizza
£10.71

Falke Tiago knee sock
£14.99
58 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's Softmerino W TI Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, White (Off-White 2040), L B09BY83Z5V
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£25.92
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, S-M B001GKRPP6
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Womens Tights Soft Merino Wool with Reinforced Toe and Heel in a Pack of 1 48425
FALKE Womens Tights Soft Merino Wool with Reinforced Toe and Heel in a Pack of 1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£35.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Womens Tights Soft Merino Wool with Reinforced Toe and Heel in a Pack of 1 48425
FALKE Womens Tights Soft Merino Wool with Reinforced Toe and Heel in a Pack of 1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights

£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, M B000WKY70C
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W TI Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, White (Off-White 2040), M B09BXQNPJD
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, M-L B001O7CRKO
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, L B000WKWAYC
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Green Military 7826, S-M B08VXJWMBP
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Green Military 7826, M-L B08VWDT918
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, S FBA_4004758581640
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W TI Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, White (Off-White 2040), XL B09BY6QGYW
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£27.12
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Dark 5239, XL B002IUDCV4
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Womens Softmerino W Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Light Melange 3830, S UK B002STCMSE
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Anthracite Melange 3089, M B001GKLMBE
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Light Melange 3830, L B003CHX4RE
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Light Melange 3830, M-L B004GPQRU2
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Anthracite Melange 3089, XL B002STEKO8
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Anthracite Melange 3089, M-L B001NLFGHC
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Womens Softmerino W Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Light Melange 3830, S-M UK B003GXUCVK
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Anthracite Melange 3089, S-M B001GKPP2Q
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Dark 5239, M B000WKWAYW
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Dark 5239, L B000WKR272
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Dark 5239, M-L B001NLCRQA
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Dark 5239, S B000WKY71G
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Light Melange 3830, M B003HLJ6S6
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Brown Dark 5239, S-M B001GKRPGU
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue Dark Navy 6379, XL B00ECVAS9G
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£29.46
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Green Military 7826, M B08VWJ16FM
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£31.81
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W TI Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Green (Military 7826), L B08VW98BLL
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton, Polyester |
Price History
1M 3M
Falke Softmerino Tights
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products