Falke Softmerino knee sock

Price History
• Knee-high socks
• Material: Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Softmerino knee sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair 103494L
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.97
£18.22
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair 092398M
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.97
£18.22
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Kh Wool Cotton Long Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light Melange 3830, 2.5-3.5 B00CJC8O6Y
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.02
£18.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B001GKNPUA
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.19
£19.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Womens Cuddle Pads Socks - Pink 47540 - 8909
Falke Womens Cuddle Pads Socks - Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£24.95
£28.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Softmerino Knee High Socks - Black 47438-3009
Falke Womens Softmerino Knee High Socks - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Socks
prodImage
£24.95
£28.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Kh Wool Cotton Long Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light Melange 3830, 5.5-6.5 B003VTYATO
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B001QKXPNW
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B001NLQ6I0
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B001GKLOQC
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B08VW5SQJ9
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.93
£24.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B001GKNPVO
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Kh Wool Cotton Long Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light Melange 3830, 5.5-6.5 4043876362359
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair 4004758595456
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair 4043876362342
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W KH Wool Cotton Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3830), 4-5 4043876362342
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B000G4XE3K
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Kh Wool Cotton Long Plain Knee-High Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light Melange 3830, 5.5-6.5 4043876362359
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair 4043876362342
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W KH Wool Cotton Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3830), 4-5 4043876362342
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair 4004758595456
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B001NLMFFI
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B0BZDT78S5
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B00CJC8O3W
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B001NLIHXC
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Improved Grip Thick Comfortable Warm Full Inner Plush Breathable Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Cotton Wool 1 Pair B00BHDSLAK
The slipper socks with a fold-over cuff are made with warming wool on the inside and robust cotton on the outside, they are breathable and can also be worn barefoot thanks to the plush inside Thanks to the anti-skid stud print on the sole, the socks offer you a secure grip when walking and the elasticated zone in the ankle area improves the fit and comfort of the socks Please note that the item tends to run smaller, we therefore recommend choosing one size larger to ensure the desired level of comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The high-quality, mulesing-free wool warms the feet on cold days and is durable and resistant to wear and tear, making it ideal for use in slipper socks FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B000G4XE4E
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B001GKNPYQ
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B000G4XF2A
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Long Thin Plain Elegant Flat Seam In The Toe Area For Dress Casual Business Looks 1 Pair B00CJC8RG6
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these light and delicate knee socks are moisture-regulating, breathable and will not scratch your skin The flat toe seam prevents blisters, reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort, making these fine knee-high socks a good companion for everyday life and business These high-quality women's knee-high socks complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Softmerino knee sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Airport men's sock (14435)
£11.68
Falke Airport men's sock (14435)Compare 70 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)
£13.02
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)Compare 32 Prices
Falke Tiago knee sock
£11.22
Falke Tiago knee sockCompare 19 Prices
Falke Homepads
£16.56
Falke HomepadsCompare 29 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£11.60
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 22 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£10.84
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 15 Prices
Falke Milano sock (14683)
£12.20
Falke Milano sock (14683)Compare 36 Prices
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £3.25
KJ Beckett
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £3.25
prodImage
£15.02
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel