Falke Run 3-Pack Unisex Sock (13029)

Manufacturer: Falke
from £34.006 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Unisex cotton socks with ribbed cuff
• Cushioned sole for a soft wearing experience
• Flat seam reduces blisters
• Machine washable at 40°C
• Anatomical fit, high cotton content, ultra-light plush sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Run 3-Pack Unisex Sock (13029)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Unisex Run Multipack U So Cotton Plain 3 Pairs Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 8-9 B08VSHJZTM
These plain unisex quarter socks with ribbed cuff, in a triple pack, are made of soft cotton and are ideal with a sporty outfit or trainers; the thin plush sole offers a cushioned feeling These short sport socks for men and women are particularly comfortable, the stress zones are reinforced for a long durability and the flat seam in the toe area prevents the formation of blisters To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 40°C; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex Run 3-Pack socks: 13029; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Mens Run Multipack U Cotton Plain Socks, Black 3000, 5.5-7.5 UK B01M6B4XOG
These plain unisex quarter socks with ribbed cuff, in a triple pack, are made of soft cotton and are ideal with a sporty outfit or trainers; the thin plush sole offers a cushioned feeling These short sport socks for men and women are particularly comfortable, the stress zones are reinforced for a long durability and the flat seam in the toe area prevents the formation of blisters To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 40°C; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex Run 3-Pack socks: 13029; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Unisex Run Multipack U So Cotton Plain 3 Pairs Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 5.5-7.5 B08VTVMNT6
These plain unisex quarter socks with ribbed cuff, in a triple pack, are made of soft cotton and are ideal with a sporty outfit or trainers; the thin plush sole offers a cushioned feeling These short sport socks for men and women are particularly comfortable, the stress zones are reinforced for a long durability and the flat seam in the toe area prevents the formation of blisters To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 40°C; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex Run 3-Pack socks: 13029; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Run Multipack U So Cotton Plain 3 Pairs Socks, Blue Marine 6120, 11-12.5 B08VSD7KN7
These plain unisex quarter socks with ribbed cuff, in a triple pack, are made of soft cotton and are ideal with a sporty outfit or trainers; the thin plush sole offers a cushioned feeling These short sport socks for men and women are particularly comfortable, the stress zones are reinforced for a long durability and the flat seam in the toe area prevents the formation of blisters To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 40°C; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex Run 3-Pack socks: 13029; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Run Multipack U So Cotton Plain 3 Pairs Socks, Grey Dark 3970, 9.5-10.5 B08VTLFF8J
These plain unisex quarter socks with ribbed cuff, in a triple pack, are made of soft cotton and are ideal with a sporty outfit or trainers; the thin plush sole offers a cushioned feeling These short sport socks for men and women are particularly comfortable, the stress zones are reinforced for a long durability and the flat seam in the toe area prevents the formation of blisters To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 40°C; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex Run 3-Pack socks: 13029; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Mens Run 3-pack U Cotton Plain 3 Pairs Socks, Black (Black 3000), 8-9 UK B01M73WMMK
These plain unisex quarter socks with ribbed cuff, in a triple pack, are made of soft cotton and are ideal with a sporty outfit or trainers; the thin plush sole offers a cushioned feeling These short sport socks for men and women are particularly comfortable, the stress zones are reinforced for a long durability and the flat seam in the toe area prevents the formation of blisters To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 40°C; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE unisex Run 3-Pack socks: 13029; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex cotton socks with ribbed cuff
Cushioned sole for a soft wearing experience
Flat seam reduces blisters
Machine washable at 40°C
Anatomical fit, high cotton content, ultra-light plush sole

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Run 3-Pack Unisex Sock (13029)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Run Ergo Socks
£15.95
Falke Run Ergo SocksCompare 20 Prices
Falke Homepads
£25.95
Falke HomepadsCompare 11 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£19.95
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 1 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£24.99
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel