Falke Pure Matt 100

Price History
• Tights
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Pure Matt 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W TI Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue (Marine 6179), S B0033Q6J0S
Single pack of comfortable long warm tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 100 denier, full skin coverage and ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 100 den warm and thick tights with mid-high waist; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy nylon tights with a fine elegant mesh structure ideal for cold weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 40110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.02
£23.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Elegant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Reinforced Soft Seam At The Toe Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair 2Z-KKFH-5AE6
Single pack of opaque tights with a comfortable waistband for an optimum hold on the waist and in a soft, material using fibres; high-quality, festive and suitable for shoes such as boots or pumps Thick, opaque sustainable tights with a fine mesh to wear at work, at a wedding, for ballet, dance; flat seam at the toes for a high wearing comfort; for winter, autumn and cold weather; for women and teenage girls; also for communion, confirmation FALKE Pure Matt 100 denier tights are elegant, comfortable, resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; these nylon tights can be washed at 30°C on the gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 43110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
FALKE Womens Thick Tights Pure Matt 100 Denier in Various Colours - 1 Pair Pack 40110
FALKE Womens Thick Tights Pure Matt 100 Denier in Various Colours - 1 Pair Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W TI Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black (Black 3009), M B002LEC5VU
Single pack of comfortable long warm tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 100 denier, full skin coverage and ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 100 den warm and thick tights with mid-high waist; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy nylon tights with a fine elegant mesh structure ideal for cold weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 40110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Falke Pure Matt 100 Denier Tights Opaque Warm 401106179
Falke Pure Matt 100 Denier Tights Opaque Warm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W LE Opaque Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Black (Black 3009), S UQ-6S4H-IQDM
Single pack of comfortable long length opaque leggings for women and teenage girls made of a soft nylon blend kind to the skin; 100 denier so ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from size S to XL UK 10 to 24 100 den thick and warm footless tights for ladies with high waist; solid design ideal for any casual or dress look or to wear at work; seamless on leg; without pockets and not suitable for sports use e.g. gym, workout, exercise, yoga, running, et-c Comfy high-waisted legging with a fine mesh structure; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques ensure a excellent, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a protection against pressure points and a longer durability Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt leggings: 40111; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Falke Pure Matt 100 Denier Tights Opaque Warm
Falke Pure Matt 100 Denier Tights Opaque Warm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W Ti Opaque Plain Tights 1 Pair, Black 3009, M 4X-PHF6-L91A
Single pack of opaque tights with a comfortable waistband for an optimum hold on the waist and in a soft, material using fibres; high-quality, festive and suitable for shoes such as boots or pumps Thick, opaque sustainable tights with a fine mesh to wear at work, at a wedding, for ballet, dance; flat seam at the toes for a high wearing comfort; for winter, autumn and cold weather; for women and teenage girls; also for communion, confirmation FALKE Pure Matt 100 denier tights are elegant, comfortable, resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; these nylon tights can be washed at 30°C on the gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 43110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W LE Opaque Plain 1 Pair Leggings, Black (Black 3009), S
Single pack of comfortable long length opaque leggings for women and teenage girls made of a soft nylon blend kind to the skin; 100 denier so ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from size S to XL UK 10 to 24 100 den thick and warm footless tights for ladies with high waist; solid design ideal for any casual or dress look or to wear at work; seamless on leg; without pockets and not suitable for sports use e.g. gym, workout, exercise, yoga, running, et-c Comfy high-waisted legging with a fine mesh structure; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques ensure a excellent, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a protection against pressure points and a longer durability Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt leggings: 40111; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Elegant Pressure-Free Comfort Waistband Reinforced Soft Seam At The Toe Fine Soft Yarn 1 Pair 2Z-KKFH-5AE6
Single pack of opaque tights with a comfortable waistband for an optimum hold on the waist and in a soft, material using fibres; high-quality, festive and suitable for shoes such as boots or pumps Thick, opaque sustainable tights with a fine mesh to wear at work, at a wedding, for ballet, dance; flat seam at the toes for a high wearing comfort; for winter, autumn and cold weather; for women and teenage girls; also for communion, confirmation FALKE Pure Matt 100 denier tights are elegant, comfortable, resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; these nylon tights can be washed at 30°C on the gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 43110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W Ti Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, S-M B09RWXMZ23
Single pack of opaque tights with a comfortable waistband for an optimum hold on the waist and in a soft, sustainable material using recycled fibres; high-quality, festive and suitable for shoes such as boots or pumps Thick, opaque sustainable tights with a fine mesh to wear at work, at a wedding, for ballet, dance; flat seam at the toes for a high wearing comfort; for winter, autumn and cold weather; for women and teenage girls; also for communion, confirmation FALKE Pure Matt 100 denier tights are elegant, comfortable, resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; these nylon tights can be washed at 30°C on the gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 43110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W TI Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black (Black 3009), S-M TK-0BIC-IQ7T
Single pack of comfortable long warm tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 100 denier, full skin coverage and ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 100 den warm and thick tights with mid-high waist; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy nylon tights with a fine elegant mesh structure ideal for cold weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 40110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W TI Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black (Black 3009), M-L FY-R5BQ-2M0O
Single pack of comfortable long warm tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 100 denier, full skin coverage and ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 100 den warm and thick tights with mid-high waist; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy nylon tights with a fine elegant mesh structure ideal for cold weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 40110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W TI Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black (Black 3009), XL 4004758404116
Single pack of comfortable long warm tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 100 denier, full skin coverage and ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 100 den warm and thick tights with mid-high waist; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy nylon tights with a fine elegant mesh structure ideal for cold weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 40110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W TI Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Black (Black 3009), S 4004758404062
Single pack of comfortable long warm tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; 100 denier, full skin coverage and ideal for autumn and winter; plain non-shiny matt pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 100 den warm and thick tights with mid-high waist; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfy nylon tights with a fine elegant mesh structure ideal for cold weather; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 40110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W Ti Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, M-L B09RWXCL6N
Single pack of opaque tights with a comfortable waistband for an optimum hold on the waist and in a soft, sustainable material using recycled fibres; high-quality, festive and suitable for shoes such as boots or pumps Thick, opaque sustainable tights with a fine mesh to wear at work, at a wedding, for ballet, dance; flat seam at the toes for a high wearing comfort; for winter, autumn and cold weather; for women and teenage girls; also for communion, confirmation FALKE Pure Matt 100 denier tights are elegant, comfortable, resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; these nylon tights can be washed at 30°C on the gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 43110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W Ti Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, M-L 103719ML
Single pack of opaque tights with a comfortable waistband for an optimum hold on the waist and in a soft, sustainable material using recycled fibres; high-quality, festive and suitable for shoes such as boots or pumps Thick, opaque sustainable tights with a fine mesh to wear at work, at a wedding, for ballet, dance; flat seam at the toes for a high wearing comfort; for winter, autumn and cold weather; for women and teenage girls; also for communion, confirmation FALKE Pure Matt 100 denier tights are elegant, comfortable, resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; these nylon tights can be washed at 30°C on the gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 43110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£35.95
£39.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
FALKE Womens Thick Tights Pure Matt 100 Denier in Various Colours - 1 Pair Pack 40110
FALKE Womens Thick Tights Pure Matt 100 Denier in Various Colours - 1 Pair Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W Ti Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, M-L 103719ML
Single pack of opaque tights with a comfortable waistband for an optimum hold on the waist and in a soft, sustainable material using recycled fibres; high-quality, festive and suitable for shoes such as boots or pumps Thick, opaque sustainable tights with a fine mesh to wear at work, at a wedding, for ballet, dance; flat seam at the toes for a high wearing comfort; for winter, autumn and cold weather; for women and teenage girls; also for communion, confirmation FALKE Pure Matt 100 denier tights are elegant, comfortable, resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; these nylon tights can be washed at 30°C on the gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 43110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Pure Matt 100 DEN W Ti Opaque Plain 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, S-M B09RWXMZ23
Single pack of opaque tights with a comfortable waistband for an optimum hold on the waist and in a soft, sustainable material using recycled fibres; high-quality, festive and suitable for shoes such as boots or pumps Thick, opaque sustainable tights with a fine mesh to wear at work, at a wedding, for ballet, dance; flat seam at the toes for a high wearing comfort; for winter, autumn and cold weather; for women and teenage girls; also for communion, confirmation FALKE Pure Matt 100 denier tights are elegant, comfortable, resource-saving, socially responsible and traceable; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; these nylon tights can be washed at 30°C on the gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced soft seam at the toes and the reinforced toe increase the durability; the seamless heel ensures elegance in open shoes Model number for the FALKE women's Pure Matt tights: 43110; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Pure Matt 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Airport men's sock (14435)
£11.68
Falke Airport men's sock (14435)Compare 68 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)
£13.02
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)Compare 31 Prices
Falke Tiago knee sock
£11.22
Falke Tiago knee sockCompare 19 Prices
Falke Homepads
£16.56
Falke HomepadsCompare 29 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£10.84
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 15 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£11.60
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 23 Prices
Falke Milano sock (14683)
£12.20
Falke Milano sock (14683)Compare 36 Prices
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: £4.49
Graf-Soeck
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
sockshopltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel