Falke Matt Deluxe 20 DEN Knee Socks

Manufacturer: Falke
from £9.90to £15.006 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Knee-high socks
• Material: 83% polyamide, 17% elastane
• Features: Transparent, thin, sheer, matte finish
• Comfort band: Pressure-free, suitable for diabetics
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Matt Deluxe 20 DEN Knee Socks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Kh Sheer Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Skin colour Golden 4699, 2.5-5 B00A1XLIPC
Single pack of knee-high pop socks for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra soft on the skin; sheer 20 denier; 3D knitting technology for a fine, elegant even mesh structure; plain pattern with matt finish; in black and tan skin colours 20 den fine knee-high stockings for ladies with wide tops for a soft grip on the calf and an optimum comfort; suitable for diabetics; solid design ideal for dress or casual looks or to wear at work; to wear with trousers, skirts, dresses Women's thin transparent socks in a long length that cover the calf up to the knees; for summer or winter; long pop socks with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe knee-high socks: 41720; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£9.90
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Matte Deluxe 20 Denier Transparent Matte Knee High Tights - Golden Tan 417204699
Falke Matte Deluxe 20 Denier Transparent Matte Knee High Tights - Golden Tan, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£14.95
£18.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Deluxe Matte 20 Denier Transparent Knee High Tights - Crystal Beige 417204409
Falke Womens Deluxe Matte 20 Denier Transparent Knee High Tights - Crystal Beige, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£14.95
£18.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Kh Sheer Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Skin colour Crystal 4409, 2.5-5 B00A1XLIRA
Single pack of knee-high pop socks for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra soft on the skin; sheer 20 denier; 3D knitting technology for a fine, elegant even mesh structure; plain pattern with matt finish; in black and tan skin colours 20 den fine knee-high stockings for ladies with wide tops for a soft grip on the calf and an optimum comfort; suitable for diabetics; solid design ideal for dress or casual looks or to wear at work; to wear with trousers, skirts, dresses Women's thin transparent socks in a long length that cover the calf up to the knees; for summer or winter; long pop socks with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe knee-high socks: 41720; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Kh Sheer Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Black 3009, 5.5-8 B00A1XLFRI
Single pack of knee-high pop socks for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra soft on the skin; sheer 20 denier; 3D knitting technology for a fine, elegant even mesh structure; plain pattern with matt finish; in black and tan skin colours 20 den fine knee-high stockings for ladies with wide tops for a soft grip on the calf and an optimum comfort; suitable for diabetics; solid design ideal for dress or casual looks or to wear at work; to wear with trousers, skirts, dresses Women's thin transparent socks in a long length that cover the calf up to the knees; for summer or winter; long pop socks with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe knee-high socks: 41720; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Matt Deluxe 20 DEN W Kh Sheer Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Skin colour Golden 4699, 5.5-8 B00A1XLIQ6
Single pack of knee-high pop socks for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra soft on the skin; sheer 20 denier; 3D knitting technology for a fine, elegant even mesh structure; plain pattern with matt finish; in black and tan skin colours 20 den fine knee-high stockings for ladies with wide tops for a soft grip on the calf and an optimum comfort; suitable for diabetics; solid design ideal for dress or casual looks or to wear at work; to wear with trousers, skirts, dresses Women's thin transparent socks in a long length that cover the calf up to the knees; for summer or winter; long pop socks with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Matt Deluxe knee-high socks: 41720; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Knee-high socks
Material: 83% polyamide, 17% elastane
Features: Transparent, thin, sheer, matte finish
Comfort band: Pressure-free, suitable for diabetics
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Matt Deluxe 20 DEN Knee Socks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Run Ergo Socks
£15.95
Falke Run Ergo SocksCompare 20 Prices
Falke Homepads
£25.95
Falke HomepadsCompare 11 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£19.95
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 1 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£24.99
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: £4.49
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel