Falke Lhasa Rib

Price History
• Socks
• Material: Polyamide, Viscose
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Lhasa Rib
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Blue Dark Navy 6375, 5.5-8 B0CXQZLS3L
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£11.11
£15.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXQT4SBV
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£11.69
£16.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXR3KYVT
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Brown 5930, 5.5-8 BK-YSYK-7KXA
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Mens Socks Lhasa Ribbed Cashmere Blend Smooth Toes Many Colours- Pack of 1 14423
FALKE Mens Socks Lhasa Ribbed Cashmere Blend Smooth Toes Many Colours- Pack of 1, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
More offers
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXQX36ZM
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.29
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Red Ingle 8077, 8.5-11 B0CXQS9XV8
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£14.93
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Black 3000, 5.5-8 B0CXQWD4M6
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£15.63
£20.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 8.5-11 B0CXR3KYVT
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Red Barolo 8596, 8.5-11 B0CXQSPKNN
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.45
£20.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Light Melange 3390, 5.5-8 B0CXR9JVMY
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.80
£22.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXR3KYVT
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXQHF2DC
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£18.72
£23.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXR9JVMY
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.18
£23.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXQH19PK
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£19.25
£23.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXQXGK3P
The plain, ribbed knee-high socks made from temperature-regulating wool and fine, high-quality cashmere are breathable, particularly soft and keep your feet warm on cold days The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the knee-high socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere knee-high socks complement your outfit, are excellent for ankle boots and boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 15405; available sizes: 39-42, 43-46 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXQX26FJ
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Red Wineberry 8761, 5.5-8 B0DXQR6DPJ
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXR3JL2G
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
FALKE Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXR5ZF54
The plain, ribbed knee-high socks made from temperature-regulating wool and fine, high-quality cashmere are breathable, particularly soft and keep your feet warm on cold days The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the knee-high socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere knee-high socks complement your outfit, are excellent for ankle boots and boots and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 15405; available sizes: 39-42, 43-46 FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£21.72
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Blue Royal 6000, 8.5-11 B0CXQPFS17
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Brown 5930, 5.5-8 BK-YSYK-7KXA
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXR27BBW
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair LG-LS2V-KE9B
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain 1 Pair Socks, Blue Dark Navy 6370-O, 11.5-14 4043876261935
Single pack of heavy duty and comfortable thermal socks for men in a blend of warming merino wool and cashmere soft on the skin; plain pattern with ribbed structure and designer logo on sole; available in 3 sizes from UK sizes 5.5 to 14 Thick, warm, light socks for man ideal in winter; solid design ideal to combine with any look work or casual; breathable for highest comfort in shoe; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability Comfy socks in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; ideal with many shoe types e.g. trainer shoes; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's Lhasa Rib socks: 14423; available in sizes: 39-42 (UK 5.5-8), 43-46 (UK 8.5-11), 47-50 (UK 11.5-14); product tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 by OEKO-TEX 11.0.87379 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 11.5-14 VR-Q7X4-DRAI
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Lhasa Rib M So Wool Cashmere Plain Socks 1 Pair, Blue Dark Navy 6375, 8.5-11 B0CXQYXCK9
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXQPHMYY
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXR4ZG6G
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Odour-Neutralising Thick Reinforced Elegant Warming Flat Seam For Pressure-Free Toe Plain Ribbed 1 Pair B0CXQX26FJ
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking properties. The flat toe seam prevents pressure points and blisters on the foot; thanks to reinforced stress zones on the heel and top, the men's socks are durable and versatile for everyday and business wear These luxurious, high-quality cashmere socks complement your outfit and are excellent for ankle boots, boots and trainers and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The wool-cashmere blend is warming and breathable; this FALKE WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyamide, Viscose

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Lhasa Rib
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Airport men's sock (14435)
£11.68
Falke Airport men's sock (14435)Compare 67 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)
£12.28
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)Compare 27 Prices
Falke Tiago knee sock
£11.22
Falke Tiago knee sockCompare 14 Prices
Falke Homepads
£16.56
Falke HomepadsCompare 28 Prices
Falke Milano sock (14683)
£12.20
Falke Milano sock (14683)Compare 34 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£11.60
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 19 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£10.84
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 14 Prices
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
Graf-Soeck
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel