Falke Dot 15 DEN Women's Tights

Manufacturer: Falke
from £13.00to £29.9912 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Tights
• Material: 91% polyamide, 9% elastane
• Garment features: Elastic, sheer, breathable
• Pattern: Polka dot
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Dot 15 DEN Women's Tights
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, S-M B00IZEO5DQ
Single pack of long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; processed with satin sheer technology; in a 15 denier for a transparent look; with fine and elegant dot pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 15 den thin tights with mid-high waist; ideal for summer and winter; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfortable tights with a fine elegant mesh structure; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Dot tights: 40685; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, L B00IZEO5EA
Single pack of long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; processed with satin sheer technology; in a 15 denier for a transparent look; with fine and elegant dot pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 15 den thin tights with mid-high waist; ideal for summer and winter; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfortable tights with a fine elegant mesh structure; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Dot tights: 40685; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Womens Dotted 15 Denier Tights - Black 406853009
Falke Womens Dotted 15 Denier Tights - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£22.95
£26.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Dotted 15 Denier Tights - Black 406853009
Falke Womens Dotted 15 Denier Tights - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£22.95
£26.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, M B00IZEO5FE
Single pack of long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; processed with satin sheer technology; in a 15 denier for a transparent look; with fine and elegant dot pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 15 den thin tights with mid-high waist; ideal for summer and winter; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfortable tights with a fine elegant mesh structure; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Dot tights: 40685; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, S B00IZEO40K
Single pack of long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; processed with satin sheer technology; in a 15 denier for a transparent look; with fine and elegant dot pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 15 den thin tights with mid-high waist; ideal for summer and winter; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfortable tights with a fine elegant mesh structure; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Dot tights: 40685; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Black 3009, XL B011YDKE98
Single pack of long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; processed with satin sheer technology; in a 15 denier for a transparent look; with fine and elegant dot pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 15 den thin tights with mid-high waist; ideal for summer and winter; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfortable tights with a fine elegant mesh structure; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Dot tights: 40685; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, S-M B011YDKKDS
Single pack of long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; processed with satin sheer technology; in a 15 denier for a transparent look; with fine and elegant dot pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 15 den thin tights with mid-high waist; ideal for summer and winter; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfortable tights with a fine elegant mesh structure; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Dot tights: 40685; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.00
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
FALKE Women's Dot 15 DEN W Ti Sheer Patterned 1 Pair Tights, Blue Marine 6179, L B011YDKG78
Single pack of long tights for women and teenage girls in a nylon blend ultra-soft on the skin; processed with satin sheer technology; in a 15 denier for a transparent look; with fine and elegant dot pattern; available from UK size 10 to 24 15 den thin tights with mid-high waist; ideal for summer and winter; seamless on leg; excellent with short dresses and skirts, combined with an elegant dress for example at a wedding, to wear at work, for dance, ballet Comfortable tights with a fine elegant mesh structure; nylon tights with excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 30°C gentle Special knitting techniques guarantee a fine stitch pattern; the unreinforced toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the shaped heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit Model number for the FALKE women's Dot tights: 40685; available in sizes: S (UK 10-12), S-M (UK 12-14), M (UK 14-16), M-L (UK 16-18), L (UK 18-20), XL (UK 22-24) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke Womens Dotted 15 Denier Tights - Black 406853009
Falke Womens Dotted 15 Denier Tights - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£22.95
£26.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Womens Dotted 15 Denier Tights - Black 40685-3009-L
Falke Womens Dotted 15 Denier Tights - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£22.95
£26.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Vintage Falke Strumpfhose Tights 15 denier Women's Size L Black Bnwt
Vintage Falke Strumpfhose Tights 15 denier Women's Size L Black Bnwt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Hosiery & Socks > Tights
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tights
Material: 91% polyamide, 9% elastane
Garment features: Elastic, sheer, breathable
Pattern: Polka dot
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Dot 15 DEN Women's Tights
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Run Ergo Socks
£15.95
Falke Run Ergo SocksCompare 20 Prices
Falke Homepads
£25.95
Falke HomepadsCompare 11 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£19.95
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 1 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£24.99
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel