Falke Catspads children's house sock

Price History
• Non-slip socks
• Material: cotton blend, wool, polyamide, elastane
• Features: non-slip, breathable, moisture-regulating
• Fit: pressure-free toe, elastic cuff
• Care: machine washable on wool cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Catspads children's house sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Improved Grip Thick Warm Full Innner Plush Flat Seam In Toe Area Breathable Cotton Wool 1 Pair B001NLEVPK
The anti-skid nubs provide grip and the elasticated ankle zone ensures a comfortable fit when running around and playing at nursery or at home; a ideal Christmas or birthday present To maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle; Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£6.36
£10.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Improved Grip Thick Warm Full Innner Plush Flat Seam In Toe Area Breathable Cotton Wool 1 Pair B001NLNSQS
Thanks to durable, sustainable cotton on the outside and soft, warm merino wool on the inside, these full plush socks for children are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid unpleasant scratching The anti-skid nubs provide grip and the elasticated ankle zone ensures a comfortable fit when running around and playing at nursery or at home; a ideal Christmas or birthday present To maintain the fit and colour with repeated washing, we recommend washing the item on a wool cycle; Please note that this item generally has a slightly smaller fit Special knitting techniques adapted to children's feet ensure a high comfort, a excellent slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 10500; Sizes: 19-22 (1-2 years), 23-26 (2-3 years), 27-30 (3-6 years), 31-34 (7-9 years), 35-38 (9-12 years), 39-42 (13-16 years); This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI; this is a sustainably produced WE CARE item with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Falke 105006170
Falke, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Socks
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
FALKE Slipper Socks Kids Catspads Unisex Boys Girls Gripper Sock in Many Colours 10500
FALKE Slipper Socks Kids Catspads Unisex Boys Girls Gripper Sock in Many Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Socks & Tights
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Slipper Socks Kids Catspads Unisex Boys Girls Gripper Sock in Many Colours 10500
FALKE Slipper Socks Kids Catspads Unisex Boys Girls Gripper Sock in Many Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Socks & Tights
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
FALKE Slipper Socks Kids Catspads Unisex Boys Girls Gripper Sock in Many Colours 10500
FALKE Slipper Socks Kids Catspads Unisex Boys Girls Gripper Sock in Many Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Socks & Tights
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-slip socks
Material: cotton blend, wool, polyamide, elastane
Features: non-slip, breathable, moisture-regulating
Fit: pressure-free toe, elastic cuff
Care: machine washable on wool cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Falke Catspads children's house sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Airport men's sock (14435)
£11.68
Falke Airport men's sock (14435)Compare 92 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)
£11.73
Falke RU4 Endurance Men (16703)Compare 36 Prices
Falke Tiago knee sock
£14.37
Falke Tiago knee sockCompare 19 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£11.60
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 30 Prices
Falke Homepads
£16.56
Falke HomepadsCompare 33 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£9.76
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 19 Prices
Falke Milano sock (14683)
£12.26
Falke Milano sock (14683)Compare 34 Prices
prodImage
£6.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
socksfox
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
sockshopltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel