Falke 3/4 Tights Wool-Tech Men

Manufacturer: Falke
from £37.40to £104.289 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Functional pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Virgin wool
• Moisture-regulating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke 3/4 Tights Wool-Tech Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, L B089TM7KSG
Versatile thermal short sports tights for men and boys, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE men's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33234; available in sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, XXL B089X16VJS
Versatile thermal short sports tights for men and boys, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE men's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33234; available in sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, S B089X17VVH
Versatile thermal short sports tights for men and boys, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; great combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; great shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE men's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33234; available in sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL
prodImage
£65.42
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, XXL
Versatile thermal short sports tights for men and boys, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE men's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33234; available in sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£104.28
£111.07
Shipping: £6.79
with shipping: £6.79
More offers
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, XL B089TKVZ2Z
Versatile thermal short sports tights for men and boys, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE men's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33234; available in sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Grey Grey-Heather 3757, M B089TMD7YD
Versatile thermal short sports tights for men and boys, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE men's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33234; available in sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£76.73
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, S B089X17VVH
Versatile thermal short sports tights for men and boys, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; great combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; great shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE men's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33234; available in sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, M B089TLZNR4
Versatile thermal short sports tights for men and boys, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE men's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33234; available in sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Light 3/4 M Ti Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Bottom, Black 3000, L B089TLJ33P
Versatile thermal short sports tights for men and boys, to wear by themselves with shorts on top or as a baselayer, in a soft breathable thermo-regulating merino wool blend offering an ideal protection in warm or cold temperatures; for summer or winter Stretchy sports legging with temperature regulation keeping you warm in cold weather or cool in hot weather; keeps the body dry during sport thanks to the double layer structure; odour-neutralising effect; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports Sport thermals underwear short leggings without pocket; excellent combined with FALKE short or long sleeve base layer tops; excellent shape and colour retention; this underlayer sports legging can be washed at 30°C on a gentle cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number for the FALKE men's Wool Tech. Light Regular Fit 3/4 Tights base layer bottom: 33234; available in sizes: S, M, L, XL, XXL FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Virgin wool
Other
Moisture-regulating
Properties
Clothing Features:Breathable
Washable:Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Falke 3/4 Tights Wool-Tech Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short MenCompare 28 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 48 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 30 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 38 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: £6.79
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel