Ewent EW1501
from £6.312 offers
Price History- TV wall mount for 23-42 inch TVs
- VESA mount: 50x50 to 200x200
- Space-saving: Only 19.5mm distance from the wall
- Safety system for secure hold
- Max. load: 35 kg
- Suitable for Nessun display technology
Popular Products

Vogels TVM 7675
£849.00

One For All WM 4661
£48.37

Nedis TVSM2330BK
£69.99

Samsung WMN-B16FB/XC
£199.00

Samsung WMN-B05FB/XC
£169.00

Digitus DA-90364
£137.76

NewStar FPMA-D550DV
£61.92

NewStar NM-D135DBLACK
£83.56

NewStar FPMA-D550DDV
£53.13

Vogels TVM 3645
£185.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Easy Fix TV Wall Mount M Ultra-thin wall mount for TVs from 23 inch up to 42 inch B071VLGPMY
Suitable for TVs from 23 inch up to 42 inch With VESA mount: 50x50, 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200 Space-saving design: only 19.5mm from the wall Maximum weight capacity: 35 kg Safety system: keeps the TV securely in place

£6.31
£10.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ewent Easy Fix TV Wall Mount M Ultra-thin wall mount for TVs from 23 inch up to 42 inch HJ8U
Easy Fix TV Wall Mount M Ultra-thin wall mount for TVs from 23 inch up to 42 inch - Suitable for TVs from 23 inch up to 42 inch - With VESA mount:...

£9.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| TV wall mount for 23-42 inch TVs |
| VESA mount: 50x50 to 200x200 |
| Space-saving: Only 19.5mm distance from the wall |
| Safety system for secure hold |
| Max. load: 35 kg |
| Suitable for Nessun display technology |
Price History
1M 3M
Ewent EW1501
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products