Evans BD20REMAD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20REMAD
from £68.754 offersManufacturer: Evans DrumheadsPrice History
• Resonant head for bass drum
• Diameter: 20 inches
• Head thickness: 0.178 mm
• With 5-inch port hole
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.75
Shipping: £10.95
Best Prices
£70.95
Shipping: £6.95

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 20" REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head color
Evans 20" REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.75
£79.70
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans EMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head with 4" Offset Port BD20REMAD
Evans EMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head with 4" Offset Port, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£70.95
£77.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Evans 20" Emad Resonant Bass Drum Head BD20REMAD
Evans 20" Emad Resonant Bass Drum Head BD20REMAD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
EVANS REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20REMAD
EVANS REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant head for bass drum
Diameter: 20 inches
Head thickness: 0.178 mm
With 5-inch port hole

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20REMAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD22EMADCW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADONX
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Orange 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD26EMADCW
£74.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMAD2
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 24" Bass Drum
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel