ESX SXE150.4

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX SXE150.4
from £169.993 offersManufacturer: ESXPrice History
• 4-Channel Class A/B Analog Amplifier with 1200 W Total Power
• 4 x 100/150 Watts RMS at 4/2 Ohms, 2 x 300 Watts RMS bridged at 4 Ohms
• NE5532 Operational Amplifier for High Resolution and Low Distortion
• High-Level Inputs with Automatic Power-On Function and Error Protection System
• Aluminum Heat Sink with Acrylic Insets and Diamond-Cut Logo
• MOSFET PWM Power Supply with Triple Protection Circuit
• Dimensions: Height 53 cm, Length 39 cm, Width 22 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX SXE150.4 4-channel Class A/B analog amplifier 600w RMS SXE1504
ESX SXE150.4 4-channel Class A/B analog amplifier 600w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM 4CH AMP SXE150.4 SXE1504
ESX SIGNUM 4CH AMP SXE150.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Signum 4Ch Amp Sxe150.4 SXE1504
Esx Signum 4Ch Amp Sxe150.4, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Channel Class A/B Analog Amplifier with 1200 W Total Power
4 x 100/150 Watts RMS at 4/2 Ohms, 2 x 300 Watts RMS bridged at 4 Ohms
NE5532 Operational Amplifier for High Resolution and Low Distortion
High-Level Inputs with Automatic Power-On Function and Error Protection System
Aluminum Heat Sink with Acrylic Insets and Diamond-Cut Logo
MOSFET PWM Power Supply with Triple Protection Circuit
Dimensions: Height 53 cm, Length 39 cm, Width 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX SXE150.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood X502-1
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SWA-150KIT
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-D9701
£179.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine MRV-M250
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood X302-4
£178.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X2
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer GM-D8701
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Stage A6002
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer GM-D1004
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel