ESX Signum SXE-1200.1D

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX Signum SXE-1200.1D
from £169.00to £173.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Digital monoblock amplifier with 1200 watts peak power
• Output power of 300 / 450 / 600 watts RMS at 4 / 2 / 1 ohms
• High-level inputs with error protection system
• Automatic turn-on function via high-level inputs
• Master/slave mode for linking multiple amplifiers
• Aluminum heatsink with acrylic glass inserts
• Dimensions: Height 53 cm, Length 220 cm, Width 268 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ESX Signum SXE-1200.1D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2400w Mono amplifier ESX Signum SXE1200.1D Mono amplifier SPECIAL OFFER SXE12001D
2400w Mono amplifier ESX Signum SXE1200.1D Mono amplifier SPECIAL OFFER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX SIGNUM Digital Monoblock SXE1200.1D SXE12001D
ESX SIGNUM Digital Monoblock SXE1200.1D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Esx Signum Digital Monoblock Sxe1200.1D SXE12001D
Esx Signum Digital Monoblock Sxe1200.1D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital monoblock amplifier with 1200 watts peak power
Output power of 300 / 450 / 600 watts RMS at 4 / 2 / 1 ohms
High-level inputs with error protection system
Automatic turn-on function via high-level inputs
Master/slave mode for linking multiple amplifiers
Aluminum heatsink with acrylic glass inserts
Dimensions: Height 53 cm, Length 220 cm, Width 268 cm

Price History

1M
ESX Signum SXE-1200.1D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Kenwood X302-4
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer GM-D9701
£179.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood X502-1
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine MRV-M250
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold ZXM500.4
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Stage A6002
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X2
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer GM-D8701
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer GM-D1004
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine SWA-150KIT
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel