ESX QL812SP

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QL812SP
from £849.99to £866.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Digital 12-channel sound processor with 32-bit converters from AKM
• Dual ADAU1452 processors for high computing power
• Integrated Bluetooth receiver for HD audio streaming
• ESX Expert staging equalizer with balance and level function
• Signal-to-noise ratio of 111 dB analog, 117 dB digital
• Total harmonic distortion below 0.001% analog, below 0.0004% digital
• Dimensions: Height 43 cm, Length 226 cm, Width 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QL812SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM 12-CH BT DSP QL812SP EISA Award winning DSP
ESX QUANTUM 12-CH BT DSP QL812SP EISA Award winning DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£849.99
Shipping: Free
ESX 12ch DSP QL812SP 12Ch Sound Quality DSP with AKM chips LATEST EISA AWARD
ESX 12ch DSP QL812SP 12Ch Sound Quality DSP with AKM chips LATEST EISA AWARD, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£859.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX QL812SP 12ch Sound quality DSP with AKM chipset
ESX QL812SP 12ch Sound quality DSP with AKM chipset, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£859.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum 12-Ch Bt Dsp Ql812Sp Eisa Award Winning Dsp
Esx Quantum 12-Ch Bt Dsp Ql812Sp Eisa Award Winning Dsp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£866.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital 12-channel sound processor with 32-bit converters from AKM
Dual ADAU1452 processors for high computing power
Integrated Bluetooth receiver for HD audio streaming
ESX Expert staging equalizer with balance and level function
Signal-to-noise ratio of 111 dB analog, 117 dB digital
Total harmonic distortion below 0.001% analog, below 0.0004% digital
Dimensions: Height 43 cm, Length 226 cm, Width 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QL812SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Audison Voce AV 5.1k
£849.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway M8
£819.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison AF C8.14 bit
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Forca AF M5.11
£989.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio HD 600/4
£999.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel