ESX QL810SP

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QL810SP
from £679.99to £693.994 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Digital 10-channel sound processor with 32-bit converters from AKM
• Dual ADAU1452 processor for high computational power
• Supports up to 12 channels with extensive features
• Integrated Bluetooth receiver for HD audio streaming
• DSP control via ESX DSP Toolkit for Windows
• Signal-to-noise ratio of 111 dB analog, 117 dB digital
• Dimensions: Height 43 cm, Length 226 cm, Width 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QL810SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM 10-CH BT DSP QL810SP
ESX QUANTUM 10-CH BT DSP QL810SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
ESX QL810SP 10ch Sound quality DSP with AKM chipset
ESX QL810SP 10ch Sound quality DSP with AKM chipset, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX 10ch DSP QL810SP 10Ch Sound Quality DSP with AKM chips LATEST Hi Quality
ESX 10ch DSP QL810SP 10Ch Sound Quality DSP with AKM chips LATEST Hi Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum 10-Ch Bt Dsp Ql810Sp
Esx Quantum 10-Ch Bt Dsp Ql810Sp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£693.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital 10-channel sound processor with 32-bit converters from AKM
Dual ADAU1452 processor for high computational power
Supports up to 12 channels with extensive features
Integrated Bluetooth receiver for HD audio streaming
DSP control via ESX DSP Toolkit for Windows
Signal-to-noise ratio of 111 dB analog, 117 dB digital
Dimensions: Height 43 cm, Length 226 cm, Width 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QL810SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway EIGHT100
£634.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison APF1D
£599.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison Forza AF M1D
£616.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audison AF C8.14 bit
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway M6v4
£539.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hertz ML Power 1
£547.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Musway M8
£819.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audison Voce AV 5.1k
£849.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel