Epson WorkForce DS-530II

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson WorkForce DS-530II
from £329.58to £453.304 offersManufacturer: Epson
• Document scanner
• Scan resolution: 600 x 600 dpi
• Duplex function
• Suitable for A4 paper size
• Connection via USB 3.0
• Scan speed: 35 pages/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epson WorkForce DS-530II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson WorkForce DS-530 II Sheet-fed scanner 600 x 600 DPI A4 Black. Wh B11B261401BY
With powerful media handling and innovative smart features to ensure a high level of data integrity. the WorkForce DS-530II is geared towards highly-efficient and simple integration into an organisation’s workflow. With a 50-page ADF and the ability to scan at up to 35ppm/70ipm. it offers a wide range of media handling options that enable you to rapidly capture. index. store and share business documents.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£329.58
Shipping: Free
Epson Workforce DS-530II Network Sheetfed Business Scanner - 35PPM (70ipm) - Ethernet & USB B09QD66PDL
Scan crumpled, long or fragile documents without increasing file sizes Prevents tedious double feeds ensuring every piece of paper gets scanned Enables scanning of items from stamps to passports, books and more made of Quality Material
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Epson WorkForce DS-530 II Sheet-fed scanner 600 x 600 DPI A4 Black, White B11B261401BY
Epson WorkForce DS-530 II Sheet-fed scanner 600 x 600 DPI A4 Black, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Scanners
prodImage
£388.67
Shipping: Free
Epson WorkForce DS-530 II Sheet-fed scanner 600 x 600 DPI A4 Black. Wh B11B261401
The DS-530 II color duplex document scanner is the smart choice for business document management. offering fast. efficient performance. Featuring speeds up to 35 ppm/70 ipm. this powerful. compact performer offers a peak daily duty cycle of up to 4.000 sheets and includes TWAIN and ISIS drivers for seamless integration with most existing document management systems. Advanced paper feed technologies such as blank page removal. auto rotation. auto cropping. Dirt Detection and Paper Protection help enhance productivity. while a 50-page Auto Document Feeder saves time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£453.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Document scanner
Scan resolution: 600 x 600 dpi
Duplex function
Suitable for A4 paper size
Connection via USB 3.0
Scan speed: 35 pages/min

Price History

1M
Epson WorkForce DS-530II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson Perfection V39II
£109.99
Epson Perfection V39IICompare 9 Prices
Epson Perfection V39
£127.75
Epson Perfection V39Compare 1 Prices
Epson WorkForce DS-410
£294.16
Epson WorkForce DS-410Compare 8 Prices
Epson FastFoto FF-680W
£489.00
Epson FastFoto FF-680WCompare 7 Prices
Epson WorkForce DS-70
£104.89
Epson WorkForce DS-70Compare 4 Prices
Epson WorkForce DS-790WN
£636.86
Epson WorkForce DS-790WNCompare 5 Prices
Epson WorkForce DS-1730
£199.99
Epson WorkForce DS-1730Compare 6 Prices
Epson WorkForce DS-870
£743.65
Epson WorkForce DS-870Compare 1 Prices
Epson WorkForce DS-800WN
£840.79
Epson WorkForce DS-800WNCompare 4 Prices
Epson ES-C380W
£359.00
Epson ES-C380WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ricoh fi-8040
£334.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ricoh ScanSnap iX2400
£322.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother ADS-4300N
£339.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson DS-C490
£405.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson DS-C330
£259.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ScanJet Professional 3000
£357.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C340
£358.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson ES-C320W
£261.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Workforce ES-500WII
£359.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujitsu SP-1130N
£301.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson WorkForce DS-530II
prodImage
£329.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£388.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£453.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel