Epoch Aquabeads Super Mario star bead set

Price History
• Super Mario Star Beads Set
• Over 600 Beads in 17 Colors
• Includes Crafting Board and Sprayer
• Suitable from 4 Years, Warning: Choking Hazard Under 3 Years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Super Mario star bead set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aquabeads Brothers Super Mario Character Set, Art & Craft bead kit 31946 B096D4GVW2
This complete arts and crafts bead set includes over 690 beads in 22 colors, layout tray, sprayer, template sheets, and instructions Template designs include 6 characters from Super Mario series: Mario, Luigi, Princess Peach, Bowser, Goomba, and Koopa Troopa Follow the template and place the beads onto the layout tray. Spray with water and watch the beads magically stick together Includes Solid Beads, Jewel Beads, and Star Beads. Create more bead designs with Aquabeads refills sold separately Aquabeads is suitable for girls and boys ages 4 and above. Not suitable for children under age 3 due to small parts, Manufacturer: EPOCH
prodImage
£16.79
£18.78
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Aquabeads Super Mario Bros Character Set Art & Crafts Creativity Kids New Toy 31946
Aquabeads Super Mario Bros Character Set Art & Crafts Creativity Kids New Toy, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Merchandise
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
EPOCH Aquabeads Brothers Super Mario Character Set, Art & Craft bead kit 31946
Aquabeads Brothers Super Mario Character Set, Art & Craft bead kit 31946, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Aquabeads Creation Cube Super Mario Art & Craft Bead kit 31774 B08RB1RCHT
This complete arts and crafts bead set includes over 2500 beads in 30 colors, creation display, background sheet, design pegs, layout tray, sprayer, template sheets, and instructions Template designs include 15 designs from Super Mario series, such as Mario, Luigi, Princess Peach, Bowser, and Yoshi Follow the template and place the beads onto the layout tray. Spray with water and watch the beads magically stick together Simply place the beads following the template sheet, spray water and watch the beads magically stick together Aquabeads is suitable for girls and boys ages 4 and above. Not suitable for children under age 3 due to small parts, Manufacturer: EPOCH
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Super Mario Star Beads Set
Over 600 Beads in 17 Colors
Includes Crafting Board and Sprayer
Suitable from 4 Years, Warning: Choking Hazard Under 3 Years

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Super Mario star bead set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Looks good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
Hope my granddaughter likes it!
5.0 out of 5 stars Looks ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/12/2023
|
Can’t really comment as bought for a Christmas gift
5.0 out of 5 stars As expected! Great for kids
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/11/2023
|
Great for kids
5.0 out of 5 stars Great for Mario fans
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2023
|
I bought this set for my son, alongside the larger set in the carry case. It’s easy to use, so long as you don’t have fat fingers and some patience. But the kit contains all the beads, a peg board, the character templates and...View More the water spray bottle. Would recommend this for beginners, before moving on to larger sets! Just make sure you use enough water so the beads stick!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect gift for a 5 year old
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2023
|
Great gift for my nephew
With reviews from

Epoch Aquabeads Super Mario star bead set Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
15
4
2
3
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Aqua Gelz Colossal Set
£17.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Ariel and Ursula
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Manga Style (23533)
£15.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Water brush set of 4
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Embroidery Creative Set (60469)
£16.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Magical Pearl Magic Unicorn
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Witch
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Craft box horse creative box
£17.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: £1.99
maqiotoys
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel