Epoch Aquabeads Disney Princess Nail Studio

Manufacturer: Epoch
Epoch Aquabeads Disney Princess Nail Studio
from £14.99to £23.134 offersManufacturer: Epoch
• Aquabeads Disney Princess Nail Studio
• Decorate and embellish fingernails with stickers and decorative elements
• Adheres with water, no glue needed
• Reusable and easy to remove
• Includes craft table, tweezers, fingernails, water bottle, decorations, and stickers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Disney Princess Nail Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aquabeads Nail Studio - Disney Princess, AFT & Craft Bead kit 35006 eu3aquua
This complete arts and crafts bead set includes 40 Aquabeads nails with decorations in 8 colors, worktable, plastic tweezers, water applicator with brush, stickers, design sheet, and instructions Design sheet includes nail designs featuring Cinderella, Jasmine, Aurora, Rapunzel, Belle, and Ariel, which can be crafted by assembling included Aquabeads nails and decorations with tap water Aquabeads Nails creations are actually wearable, and can be attached to fingernails by applying tap water only. After wearing, gently push up the sides of the creations to take them off from fingernails. Creations are all reusable and can be worn several times Includes Aquabeads Nails and Decorations, including the Shiny color nails with glitter feel. Create more bead designs with Aquabeads Nail Studio refills sold separately Aquabeads and Aquabeads Nail Studio are suitable for children ages 4 and above. Not suitable for children under age 3 due to small parts, Manufacturer: Aquabeads
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Aquabeads Nail Studio - Disney Princess, AFT & Craft Bead kit 35006
This complete arts and crafts bead set includes 40 Aquabeads nails with decorations in 8 colors, worktable, plastic tweezers, water applicator with brush, stickers, design sheet, and instructions Design sheet includes nail designs featuring Cinderella, Jasmine, Aurora, Rapunzel, Belle, and Ariel, which can be crafted by assembling included Aquabeads nails and decorations with tap water Aquabeads Nails creations are actually wearable, and can be attached to fingernails by applying tap water only. After wearing, gently push up the sides of the creations to take them off from fingernails. Creations are all reusable and can be worn several times Includes Aquabeads Nails and Decorations, including the Shiny color nails with glitter feel. Create more bead designs with Aquabeads Nail Studio refills sold separately Aquabeads and Aquabeads Nail Studio are suitable for children ages 4 and above. Not suitable for children under age 3 due to small parts, Manufacturer: Aquabeads
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Aquabeads Nail Studio - Disney Princess 40 Creations Set New Kids Childrens Toy 35006
Aquabeads Nail Studio - Disney Princess 40 Creations Set New Kids Childrens Toy, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Art > Nail Art Tools
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Epoch Aquabeads Nail Studio - Disney Princess - Brand New & Sealed 35006
Aquabeads Nail Studio - Disney Princess - Brand New & Sealed, Crafts > More Crafts > Other Crafts
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquabeads Disney Princess Nail Studio
Decorate and embellish fingernails with stickers and decorative elements
Adheres with water, no glue needed
Reusable and easy to remove
Includes craft table, tweezers, fingernails, water bottle, decorations, and stickers

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Disney Princess Nail Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Fantasy
£16.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Water brush set of 4
£13.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Good Vibes
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Supermarket Cash Register
£12.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel