Epoch Aquabeads Dinosaur Craft Set

Manufacturer: Epoch
from £19.99to £27.635 offersManufacturer: Epoch
• DIY kit for dinosaur creations
• Creations can be attached to the decoration plate
• Suitable for children aged four and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Dinosaur Craft Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aquabeads Dinosaur World,Art & craft bead kit 31994 B0BNLB66C6
This complete arts and crafts bead set includes 1200 shiny beads in 28 colors, layout tray, sprayer, creation display, design pegs, keychain accessories, color straps, template sheet with instructions Template designs include colorful dinosaurs, ammonite, fossil, and volcano which can be crafted by placing included solid, jewel, polygon, and star beads onto the tray Creation Display becomes a display stand for your Aquabeads creations. Includes Solid Beads, Jewel Beads, Polygon Beads, and Star Beads, including the Shiny color beads with glitter feel. Create more bead designs with Aquabeads refills sold separately Aquabeads is suitable for children ages 4 and above. Not suitable for children under age 3 due to small parts Target gender: female, Manufacturer: EPOCH
prodImage
£19.99
£21.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Aquabeads Dinosaur World with 1200 Beads for Kids Arts & Crafts 31994
Aquabeads Dinosaur World with 1200 Beads for Kids Arts & Crafts, Crafts > Children's Crafts
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Aquabeads Dinosaur World - Brand New & Sealed 31994
Dinosaur World - Brand New & Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Crafts
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aquabeads Dinosaur World,Art & craft bead kit 31994 ‎31994
Aquabeads Dinosaur World,Art & craft bead kit 31994, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Aquabeads Dinosaur World,Art & craft bead kit 31994 ‎31994
Aquabeads Dinosaur World,Art & craft bead kit 31994, Crafts > Children's Crafts
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DIY kit for dinosaur creations
Creations can be attached to the decoration plate
Suitable for children aged four and up

Price History

1M 3M
Epoch Aquabeads Dinosaur Craft Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger CreArt Colorful New York City
£19.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Fantasy
£16.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger CreArt Boho Lion
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £1.99
maqiotoys
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
zatugames
prodImage
£23.13
Shipping: Free
roosie*sales
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel