Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 3 (E462193)

• Elo I-Series 3.0 All-in-One POS Terminal
• Qualcomm Snapdragon APQ8053 processor
• 3 GB RAM, 32 GB SSD
• 15.6" Full HD touchscreen monitor
• Connectivity: GigE, 802.11b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1
• Android 8.1 OS
• Compact design: 38.674 x 24.817 x 2.83 cm, 1.59 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 3 (E462193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELO Touch Solution I-Series 3.0 15.6" 1920 x 1080 Pixels Touch Screen Qualcomm Snapdragon APQ8053 3GB DDR3L-SDRAM 32GB SSD All-in-One PC Android 8.1 E462193>>Elo Touch Solutions
E462193
prodImage
£868.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elo I-Series 3.0 All-in-One POS Terminal
Qualcomm Snapdragon APQ8053 processor
3 GB RAM, 32 GB SSD
15.6" Full HD touchscreen monitor
Connectivity: GigE, 802.11b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1
Android 8.1 OS
Compact design: 38.674 x 24.817 x 2.83 cm, 1.59 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 3 (E462193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Medion ERAZER RECON P45 PC
£866.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell OptiPlex 7420 All-in-One (DYCN8)
£872.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ProOne 240 G10 AiO (D18KSES)
£869.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre 08IRR9
source: Currys
Lenovo IdeaCentre 08IRR9
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink DeskVision A24
£904.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Aspire C27-A All-in-One PC
£675.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Pro 24 All-in-One QC24251 (RY02T)
£824.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
source: Argos
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 24ARR9 All-in-One PC
£929.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo IdeaCentre 24IRH9 All In One Desktop
source: OnBuy
Lenovo IdeaCentre 24IRH9 All In One Desktop
£679.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro QCT1250
source: GamingKit
Dell Pro QCT1250
£938.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elo Touch Solutions I-Series 3 (E462193)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£868.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel