Elinchrom Rotalux Squarebox 100 cm

Manufacturer: Elinchrom
Elinchrom Rotalux Squarebox 100 cm
from £169.00to £179.002 offersManufacturer: Elinchrom
• Elinchrom Square Softbox
• Foldable for easy setup and storage
• Controlled light throw and diffusion
• Lightweight assembly and disassembly
• Dimensions: 100 x 100 cm
• Compatible with various speed rings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom Rotalux Squarebox 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elinchrom Rotalux Squarebox 100cm (EL26643) , Black YA0059:27000126
Elinchrom Rotalux soft boxes and Elinchrom Rotalux speed rings provide fast, efficient set-up and take down in any location whether it be in studio or out in the field. Excellent quality materials provide the interior and exterior diffusion to produce a beautiful soft evenly diffuse light. This soft box is useful for general purpose photography like portraits and product photography. It is mainly used because of its shape and size as it provides extra flexibility in placement. Extra attachments like hooded diffusers and grids can be added for additional control of your lighting. Elinchrom Totalux family of soft boxes can be connected by using Speed rings which are currently available for Elinchrom, Profoto, Broncolor, Bowens, Hensel, Balcar/Alien-Bee, Comet, Photona
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Elinchrom Rotalux Squarebox 100cm Softbox
Elinchrom Rotalux Squarebox 100cm Softbox, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Controls & Modifiers > Softboxes & Diffusers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elinchrom Square Softbox
Foldable for easy setup and storage
Controlled light throw and diffusion
Lightweight assembly and disassembly
Dimensions: 100 x 100 cm
Compatible with various speed rings

Price History

1M 3M
Elinchrom Rotalux Squarebox 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elinchrom

Elinchrom D-Lite RX One
£273.99
Elinchrom D-Lite RX OneCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL Set
£1,573.75
Elinchrom ELC 500/500 TTL SetCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTL
£948.99
Elinchrom ELC 500 TTLCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Elinchrom D-Lite 4Compare 2 Prices
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous light
£1,735.73
Elinchrom ELM8 LED continuous lightCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cm
£122.00
Elinchrom Rotagrid Square 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500
£999.00
Elinchrom ELC Pro HD 500Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cm
£226.99
Elinchrom Rotagrid Deep / Octa 100 cmCompare 1 Prices
Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4
£569.00
Elinchrom D-Lite RX 4Compare 1 Prices
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS Sony
£239.00
Elinchrom EL- Skyport Plus HS SonyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MVCCS
£169.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVH502AH
£167.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Accsoon CineView HE Transmitter
£168.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Full HD Deep-Sky Camera & Guider 1.25"
£165.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
X-Rite ColorChecker Passport Video
£191.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Mini Recorder 4K
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon GP-N100
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic AJ-WM50EC
£155.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MHXPRO-BHQ6
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel