Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2

Manufacturer: Elgato
Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2
from £277.771 offerManufacturer: ElgatoPrice History
• Video Editing Card
• Internal: Yes
• Interfaces: PCIe
• Connections: HDMI input, HDMI output
• Video Import Formats: UHD 60
• Video Export Formats: UHD 60
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£277.77
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Corsair Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2 - 4K60 HDR10 capture and passthrough, 10GAS9901
Corsair Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2 - 4K60 HDR10 capture and passthrough,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Video Capture & TV Tuner Cards
prodImage
£277.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
Internal:Yes
Interfaces:PCIe
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output
Standards
Video Import Formats:UHD 60
Video Export Formats:UHD 60

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Wave:3 MK.2
£159.99
Elgato Wave:3 MK.2Compare 1 Prices
Elgato WAVE:3
£114.99
Elgato WAVE:3Compare 15 Prices
Elgato Game Capture HD60 X
£94.99
Elgato Game Capture HD60 XCompare 4 Prices
Elgato Facecam 4K
£144.00
Elgato Facecam 4KCompare 6 Prices
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)
£256.83
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)Compare 6 Prices
Elgato Facecam MK.2
£117.26
Elgato Facecam MK.2Compare 8 Prices
Elgato Game Capture Neo
£117.53
Elgato Game Capture NeoCompare 5 Prices
Elgato Game Capture HD 60 S
£148.50
Elgato Game Capture HD 60 SCompare 3 Prices
Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro MK.2
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£277.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel