Eisglut Mina Merino

Price History
• Knitted Headband
• Material: 50% Wool (Fine Merino Wool), 50% Polyacryl
• Lining: 100% Polyester (soft microfleece)
• Logo Detail on Textured Pattern
• One Size Fits All, Head Circumference 57-58 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eisglut Mina Merino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eisglut Women Mina Merino Fleece - Silver Meliert, One Size B07FM6WLY6
product available in material composition of 4% alpaca / 7% Viscose / 7% Wolle / 28% Baumwolle / 54% Polyacryl Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-quality knitted hat, Perfect finish and fit. Product Available In Material Composition Of 50% Wool (Merinowool Fine) / 50% Polyacrylic Low Pilling Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-Quality Knitted Hat, Perfect Finish And Fit. Made In Germany
prodImage
£9.53
£14.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eisglut Women Mina Merino Fleece - Taupe, One Size B07FM5QNV5
product available in material composition of 4% alpaca / 7% Viscose / 7% Wolle / 28% Baumwolle / 54% Polyacryl Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-quality knitted hat, Perfect finish and fit. Product Available In Material Composition Of 50% Wool (Merinowool Fine) / 50% Polyacrylic Low Pilling Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-Quality Knitted Hat, Perfect Finish And Fit. Made In Germany
prodImage
£14.62
£19.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Children's headband Eisglut Mina Merino MAG11035677
The children's headband Eisglut Mina Merino is the perfect accessory for young adventurers who want to combine style and comfort while protecting themselves from the cold. Made by the well-known brand Eisglut, this headband is part of their junior collection, combining technical and aesthetic qualities.Crafted from merino wool, this headband provides pleasant warmth and unmatched softness, ideal for chilly days. Merino wool is naturally thermal and breathable, making it a great choice for active kids, whether for skiing, walks, or other outdoor activities.The main features of this headband include: Optimal comfort: The soft texture of merino wool prevents irritation and gives a pleasant feeling throughout the day. Effective warmth: Thanks to its insulating properties, this headband keeps your child's head warm, even in cold weather. Trendy design: This headband is designed to appeal to the young with a modern style that easily matches various snow or leisure outfits. Easy main...
prodImage
£16.67
£33.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's headband Eisglut Mina Merino MAG11035679
prodImage
£16.67
£33.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eisglut Women Mina Merino Fleece - Rose, One Size B075VSZDGZ
product available in material composition of 4% alpaca / 7% Viscose / 7% Wolle / 28% Baumwolle / 54% Polyacryl Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-quality knitted hat, Perfect finish and fit. Product Available In Material Composition Of 50% Wool (Merinowool Fine) / 50% Polyacrylic Low Pilling Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-Quality Knitted Hat, Perfect Finish And Fit. Made In Germany
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eisglut Women Mina Merino Fleece - White, One Size B013JN1Y9U
product available in material composition of 4% alpaca / 7% Viscose / 7% Wolle / 28% Baumwolle / 54% Polyacryl Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-quality knitted hat, Perfect finish and fit. Product Available In Material Composition Of 50% Wool (Merinowool Fine) / 50% Polyacrylic Low Pilling Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-Quality Knitted Hat, Perfect Finish And Fit. Made In Germany
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eisglut Women Mina Merino Fleece - Blue Stone, One Size B07FM5QNV4
product available in material composition of 4% alpaca / 7% Viscose / 7% Wolle / 28% Baumwolle / 54% Polyacryl Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-quality knitted hat, Perfect finish and fit. Product Available In Material Composition Of 50% Wool (Merinowool Fine) / 50% Polyacrylic Low Pilling Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-Quality Knitted Hat, Perfect Finish And Fit. Made In Germany
prodImage
£16.58
£21.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Children's headband Eisglut Mina Merino MAG11035678
prodImage
£16.67
£33.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's headband Eisglut Mina Merino MAG11035680
prodImage
£16.67
£33.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's headband Eisglut Mina Merino MAG11035676
prodImage
£16.67
£33.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's headband Eisglut Mina Merino MAG11035675
prodImage
£16.67
£33.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eisglut Women Mina Merino Fleece - Grey Melange, One Size B07FMBTZT8
product available in material composition of 4% alpaca / 7% Viscose / 7% Wolle / 28% Baumwolle / 54% Polyacryl Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-quality knitted hat, Perfect finish and fit. Product Available In Material Composition Of 50% Wool (Merinowool Fine) / 50% Polyacrylic Low Pilling Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-Quality Knitted Hat, Perfect Finish And Fit. Made In Germany
prodImage
£17.18
£21.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eisglut Women Mina Merino Fleece - Marine, One Size B07FM66YNT
product available in material composition of 4% alpaca / 7% Viscose / 7% Wolle / 28% Baumwolle / 54% Polyacryl Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-quality knitted hat, Perfect finish and fit. Product Available In Material Composition Of 50% Wool (Merinowool Fine) / 50% Polyacrylic Low Pilling Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-Quality Knitted Hat, Perfect Finish And Fit. Made In Germany
prodImage
£17.45
£21.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eisglut Women Mina Merino Fleece - Black, One Size B00ZO1WKVW
product available in material composition of 4% alpaca / 7% Viscose / 7% Wolle / 28% Baumwolle / 54% Polyacryl Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-quality knitted hat, Perfect finish and fit. Product Available In Material Composition Of 50% Wool (Merinowool Fine) / 50% Polyacrylic Low Pilling Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-Quality Knitted Hat, Perfect Finish And Fit. Made In Germany
prodImage
£17.73
£22.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's headband Eisglut Minal Merino MAG11035711
* Material: 50% wool (fine merino wool), 50% anti-pilling polyacrylic / 100% polyester fleece inner band* Quality metal emblem Eisglut* Warm UNISEX knitted headband with a fleece inner band.
prodImage
£19.92
£36.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's headband Eisglut Minal Merino MAG11035713
prodImage
£19.92
£36.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eisglut Women Mina Merino Fleece - Beige Melange, One Size B00ZO1WK7G
product available in material composition of 4% alpaca / 7% Viscose / 7% Wolle / 28% Baumwolle / 54% Polyacryl Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-quality knitted hat, Perfect finish and fit. Product Available In Material Composition Of 50% Wool (Merinowool Fine) / 50% Polyacrylic Low Pilling Inside Band Fleece 100% Polyester High-Quality Knitted Hat, Perfect Finish And Fit. Made In Germany
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Knitted Headband
Material: 50% Wool (Fine Merino Wool), 50% Polyacryl
Lining: 100% Polyester (soft microfleece)
Logo Detail on Textured Pattern
One Size Fits All, Head Circumference 57-58 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eisglut Mina Merino
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Trefoil beanie
£9.66
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen Outline Beanie
£10.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pompom Beanie
£11.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Baseball Cap
£10.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap III
£7.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Buff Coolnet UV Wide Solid
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buff Summer Buff
£11.11
Compare Prices
81 offers
Barts Plush Earmuffs
£11.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£9.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel