Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437110)

Price History
• Hard floor cleaner
• Cleans: Floor
• Water Tank: 400 ml
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 35 Minutes
• Incl. carrying handle, cleaning station, cleaning tool
• Delivery without battery and charger
• Dimensions: W20.5 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, 290mm Brush Roller, Boost Mode, Self-Cleaning Function, Adjustable Water Supply, Without Battery CLEANEXXO B0CKFM17FM
Power X-Change – The Einhell Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner CLEANEXXO is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, which allows batteries, chargers and components to be combined flexibly. Cleaning – A controllable water supply and BOOST mode mean the hard floor cleaner can remove stubborn stains as well as regular dirt, and also dry the floor. Self-cleaning – With the parking/cleaning station, it doesn't take much space to store the hard floor cleaner when not in use, and the brush roller can be cleaned at the push of a button. Easy handling – The cleaner is easy to use thanks to the removable clean and dirty water tanks, its slim design with foldable battery holder, and the always-on button. Unlimited runtime – Thanks to the interchangeable Power X-Change battery system, the hard floor cleaner can be used not only completely free from cables, but also for an unlimited period of time. Accessories – No tools are required to exchange the roller of the hard floor cleaner. Replacement rollers are available as a separate accessory. Comes without battery – The Einhell Cordless Hard Floor CLEANEXXO does not come with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell CLEANEXXO 18v Power X-Change Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner Body Only 3437110
Einhell CLEANEXXO 18v Power X-Change Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Blow Guns
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Rotary Floor Cleaner 18V CLEANEXXO Power X-Change BODY ONLY 3437110
...
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell CLEANEXXO Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner - 18V 8513245
The Einhell CLEANEXXO cordless hard floor cleaner is ideal for cleaning and drying hard floors around the home. Features standard and BOOST modes for regular dirt and stubborn stains, plus separate clean and dirty water tanks for hygienic cleaning. The slim design reaches edges and tight spaces easily, while the self-cleaning station ensures convenient maintenance. Suitable for parquet, laminate, tiles and more. Battery and charger sold separately. Member of the Power X-Change family. For cleaning a variety of hard floors. Optimum control of water flow via trigger on handle. Adjustable roller speed via BOOST function. Floor suitability:Suitable for hard floors. Suitable for laminate flooring. Vacuum cleaner features:Weight 2.55kg. Size H119.5, W31.5, D21.5cm. Charge time: 0.75 hour. Running time from 20 minutes to 60 mins, depending on the setting used. Low battery indicator. Power boost - clean with increased power. Motorised floor head - drives bristles in to carpet to remove ground in dirt. 18 volts. Handheld vacuum cleaner features:Sucks up spills. 18 volts. 60 mins running time on full charge. Includes 1x parking/cleaning station and 1x brush, 1x cleaning tool. Size H90.6, W20.2, D25.8cm. Weight 2.9kg. General information:Model number: CLEANEXXO. Manufacturer's 2 years plus 1 extra when registered online within 28 days guarantee. EAN: 4006825671148.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell CLEANEXXO 18v Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner No Batteries
Einhell CLEANEXXO 18v Cordless Hard Floor Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.5 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Other
Incl. carrying handle, cleaning station, cleaning tool
Delivery without battery and charger
Properties
Cleans:Floor
Water Tank:400 ml
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:35 Minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437110)
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel